Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 07: construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 15:38 25/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
`Upgrading and renovating Bong Sen kindergarten, Rach Cheo hamlet, Nguyen Viet Khai commune
Bidding package name
Package number 07: construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and renovating Bong Sen kindergarten, Rach Cheo hamlet, Nguyen Viet Khai commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nguyễn Việt Khái, Province Cà Mau
Time of bid closing
14:00 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
151/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
25/08/2026 15:35
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Nguyễn Việt Khái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:36 25/08/2026
to
14:00 03/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 03/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
29.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và phát triển Khánh Lộc Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 54, đường Cao Lỗ, Khu Licogi, khóm 14, phường An Xuyên, tỉnh Cà Mau
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Kiến trúc xây dựng Phúc An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 06, đường Trương Định, phường An Xuyên, tỉnh Cà Mau
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng An Nguyên CM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường 9C, Khu đô thị Hoàng Tâm, ấp Bào Sơn, phường Lý Văn Lâm, tỉnh Cà Mau
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Hòa Thành Cà Mau E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 116, khóm Tân Trung, phường Hòa Thành, tỉnh Cà Mau
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng An Nguyên CM E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường 9C, Khu đô thị Hoàng Tâm, ấp Bào Sơn, phường Lý Văn Lâm, tỉnh Cà Mau
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Hòa Thành Cà Mau Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 116, khóm Tân Trung, phường Hòa Thành, tỉnh Cà Mau

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy toàn đạc hoặc kinh vỹ. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
1
2
Máy thủy bình. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
1
3
Máy ép cọc trước, lực ép: ≥150 T. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất (trường hợp tài liệu sở hữu không ghi rõ công suất) còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
1
4
Cần cẩu bánh xích, sức nâng: ≥10 T. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất (trường hợp tài liệu sở hữu không ghi rõ công suất) còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
1
5
Thuyền (ghe) đặt máy bơm, trọng tải: ≥ 5T. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất (trường hợp tài liệu sở hữu không ghi rõ công suất) còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
1
6
Máy bơm cát, động cơ diesel, công suất: ≥ 126 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất (trường hợp tài liệu sở hữu không ghi rõ công suất) còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
1
7
Máy ủi, công suất: ≥ 110 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất (trường hợp tài liệu sở hữu không ghi rõ công suất) còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, trọng lượng: 8,5 T - 9 T. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất (trường hợp tài liệu sở hữu không ghi rõ công suất) còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥250l. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất (trường hợp tài liệu sở hữu không ghi rõ công suất) còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
2
10
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi công suất: ≥1,5 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất (trường hợp tài liệu sở hữu không ghi rõ công suất) còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
2
11
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn công suất: ≥1,0 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu + Tài liệu chứng minh công suất (trường hợp tài liệu sở hữu không ghi rõ công suất) còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc nếu đi thuê (ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO CỔNG, HÀNG RÀO, NHÀ BẢO VỆ.
2
Bê tông cọc cừ, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
5.6416
m3
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.8337
100m2
4
Cao su lót đổ bê tông
0.3719
100m2
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm - fi 6
0.2151
tấn
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm - fi 12
1.2287
tấn
7
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 15x15cm - Cấp đất I
1.482
100m
8
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
11.9511
1m3
9
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.8949
m3
10
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9193
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m - fi 6
0.1921
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m - fi 12
0.5928
tấn
13
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.6773
m3
14
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (phần không sơn)
61.288
m2
15
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
45.966
m2
16
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
66.08
m2
17
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
45.966
m2
18
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
66.08
m2
19
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
112.046
m2
20
Gia công, lắp đặt hàng rào kẽm nhúng
281.4333
m2
21
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
13.76
m2
22
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0958
tấn
23
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
8.6
m2
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
2.256
m3
25
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0.526
m3
26
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.192
m3
27
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0344
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m - fi 6
0.0075
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m - fi 16
0.0297
tấn
30
Cung cấp, lắp đặt bu long neo D16-300
4
cái
31
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.56
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0784
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m - fi 6
0.0166
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0846
tấn
35
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.957
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.3145
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m - fi 6
0.0288
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m - fi 8
0.012
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m - fi 10
0.0961
tấn
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.0584
m3
41
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.07
m3
42
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (phần không sơn)
1.045
m2
43
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.88
m2
44
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.33
m2
45
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.96
m2
46
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
4.8084
m3
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.3552
m3
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.5797
m3
49
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
135.265
m2
50
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
74.59
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 07: construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 07: construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second