Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package TB-01: Equipment supply and installation

    Watching    
Find: 15:15 02/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of operating room equipment from Hanoi Central Dental Hospital
Bidding package name
Package TB-01: Equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT Estimate: Procurement of operating room equipment for Hanoi Central Dental Hospital
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hospital's non -business development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hoàn Kiếm, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
08:00 02/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
151/QĐ-BVRHMTWHN
Approval date
02/02/2026 15:13
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Răng Hàm Mặt Trung ương Hà Nội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:13 02/02/2026
to
08:00 02/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 02/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
650.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 POST FINANCE INVESTMENT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Phòng 308 Tầng 3, Tòa nhà 142 Lê Duẩn - Phường Khâm Thiên - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIC-COM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm Đức Hậu - - Xã An Châu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 AC INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15 ngách 82/12 Trần Cung - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIC-COM E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm Đức Hậu - - Xã An Châu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 AC INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15 ngách 82/12 Trần Cung - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cửa trượt tự động 1 cánh chuyên dụng cho phòng mổ kích thước 1600x2100 mm
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
2
Bộ điều khiển cho cửa trượt tự động
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
3
Cửa mở tay 2 cánh chuyên dụng cho phòng sạch kích thước 1600x2100 mm
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
4
Bồn rửa tay vô trùng 3 vòi
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
5
Hộp van khu vực 4 loại khí 0, A4, A7, V (Phòng mổ)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
6
Hộp đầu giường phòng mổ 4 loại khí 1500mm (O2, A4, A7, V)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
7
Hộp đầu giường phòng mổ 4 loại khí (O2, A4, V, AGSS)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
8
Van chặn khí D15
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
9
Van chặn khí D12
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
10
Bộ điều phối khí oxy chuyển đổi tự động (2x10 chai)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
11
Hệ thống nén khí trung tâm
1
Hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
12
Hệ thống máy hút chân không trung tâm
1
Hệ thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
13
Bộ điều chỉnh lưu lượng oxy kèm bình làm ẩm
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
14
Bộ hút dịch gắn tường
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
15
Bộ hút dịch di động phòng mổ
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
16
Đầu cắm khí oxy
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
17
Đầu cắm khí nén 4bar
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
18
Đầu cắm khí nén 7bar
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
19
Đầu cắm khí hút thải gây mê AGSS
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
20
Tủ điện TB Phòng mổ + CS, OC
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
21
Tủ điện AHU + CDU
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
22
Tủ điện AHU
6
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
23
Tủ biến áp y tế cách ly chuyên dụng IPS - 8KVA cho phòng mổ KT: 1800 x 500x350mm
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
24
Bảng điều khiển thông tin phòng mổ tập trung
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
25
Công tắc chênh áp suất
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
26
Cảm biến chênh áp ống gió
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
27
Công tắc báo quá nhiệt
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
28
Cảm biến chênh áp phòng
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
29
Thermostat màn hình cảm ứng tích hợp nhiệt độ, độ ẩm
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
30
Đèn trần chuyên dụng chiếu sáng trong phòng mổ tích hợp khung xương trần
64
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
31
Bộ ổ cắm điện cách ly chuyên dụng cho phòng mổ
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
32
Bộ ổ cắm điện công suất lớn (cho máy X-quang, các máy y tế công suất cao)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
33
Đồng hồ chênh áp thay lọc Hepa
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
34
Đồng hồ chênh áp phòng
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
35
Tủ đựng dụng cụ cho phòng mổ
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
36
Đèn báo mổ/Đèn báo phẫu thuật
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
37
Đồng hồ kỹ thuật số chuyên dụng cho phòng mổ
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
38
Cánh tay khí treo trần (2O, 2A4, SA7, AGSS)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
39
Đèn đọc phim X-Quang
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
40
UPS 3P 40kVA. Backup 15P tại 40KW
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
41
Bộ xử lý không khí AHU
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
42
CDU 1
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
43
CDU 2
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
44
IYBP-66B
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
45
IYBP-33B
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
46
AHU KIT
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
47
FCU + Dàn nóng xử lý không khí hành lang sạch
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
48
Hộp lọc chảy tầng Laminar loại 1
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
49
Hộp lọc chảy tầng Laminar loại 2
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội
50
Hepa Filter Unit (HFU)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 40B Tràng Thi, phường Hoàn Kiếm, thành phố Hà Nội

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package TB-01: Equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package TB-01: Equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second