Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package XL-14:

    Watching    
Find: 08:45 29/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Component project No. 1: Moving the 918th Brigade at Bien Hoa airport, Dong Nai province (phase 2) under the Bien Hoa airport project (serving the activities of the unit moving from Tan Binh airport Son Nhat returns)
Bidding package name
Package XL-14:
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
6029/QĐ-PKKQ
Approval date
24/10/2024 23:35
Approval Authority
Quân chủng Phòng không - Không quân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:43 29/10/2024
to
08:00 16/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AIRPORT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY ADCC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 180 đường Trường Chinh, phường Khương Thượng, quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội
2 DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 21 Lê Văn Lương - Thanh Xuân - Hà Nộ
3 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Cơ điện Hà Thái Dương Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23 Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ Dân Phố 3, Phường Phú Đô, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 M&M VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15 ngách 82/4 đường Nghĩa Tân, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Cơ điện Hà Thái Dương E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23 Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ Dân Phố 3, Phường Phú Đô, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
6 M&M VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15 ngách 82/4 đường Nghĩa Tân, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu 5 Tấn
1
2
Máy đào- dung tích gầu : 0,40 m3
2
3
Máy đầm
3
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít
3
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥150 lít
3
6
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 10,0 T
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
64.8
m3
2
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
64.8
m3
3
HỐ GA CÁP ĐIỆN (6 CÁI)
4
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
11.232
m3
5
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công (Tính Vđắp=2/3 Vđào)
7.488
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, vữa mác 100, PCB40
0.864
m3
7
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6x9.5x20, xây hố van, hố ga, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.84
m3
8
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
15.36
m2
9
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.48
m3
10
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.019
100m2
11
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg, khung đỡ, giá đỡ, bệ đỡ
0.181
tấn
12
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, Thép tròn D6-8mm-CB240-T
0.03
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50 kg
6
1 cấu kiện
14
ĐÀO MƯƠNG CÁP TRUNG THẾ
15
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
5.192
100m3
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.045
100m3
17
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải cát đệm
1.896
100m3
18
Khoan băng đường lăn bằng công nghệ khoan roboo
40
M
19
ỐNG LUỒN DÂY
20
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D160/125
12.42
100m
21
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D50/40
12.42
100m
22
Lắp đặt ống thép thép tráng kẽm D219.1
0.34
100m
23
Lắp đặt ống HDPE DN160
0.4
100m
24
THÍ NGHIỆM ĐIỆN
25
HỆ THỐNG TRUNG THẾ HẠ NGẦM
26
Thí nghiệm chống sét van 18kV - 10kA
9
bộ
27
Thí nghiệm Sứ treo polyme 24kV
6
Cái
28
Thí nghiệm Tiếp địa cột trung thế
3
Hệ thống
29
Thí nghiệm Cầu chì tự rơi FCO 24kV - 100A
7
1 cái
30
Thí nghiệm Máy cắt Reccloser 27kV-630A-12.5kA
1
1 máy
31
Thí nghiệm Sứ đứng 24kV
7
Cái
32
Thí nghiệm điện áp xoay chiều tăng cao cáp trung thế 24kV 3Cx120mm2
3
01 sợi
33
Thí nghiệm đo phóng điện cục bộ PD Off-line cho tuyến cáp ngầm 24kV-3Cx95mm2 (Nhân hệ số 1,5 với đoạn cáp dài 630m)
1
01 điểm đo
34
HỆ THỐNG TUYẾN TRUNG THẾ XÂY DỰNG MỚI
35
Thí nghiệm điện áp xoay chiều tăng cao cáp trung thế 24kV 3Cx120mm2
3
01 sợi
36
Thí nghiệm điện áp xoay chiều tăng cao cáp trung thế 24kV 3Cx70mm2
3
01 sợi
37
Thí nghiệm đo phóng điện cục bộ PD Off-line cho tuyến cáp ngầm 24kV-3Cx120mm2 (Nhân hệ số 2 với đoạn cáp dài >800m)
2
01 điểm đo
38
Thí nghiệm Máy biến áp 1 pha 12,7/220V - 100VA
1
1 máy
39
HẠNG MỤC: HẠ NGẦM ĐƯỜNG DÂY CÁP THÔNG TIN
40
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.36
100m3
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.176
100m3
42
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.184
100m3
43
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Xếp gạch chỉ
1.32
1000 viên
44
Gạch thẻ đặc 6.0x9.5x20
1320
Viên
45
Bảo vệ đường cáp ngầm - Rải lưới ni lông
0.18
100m2
46
Băng báo hiệu cáp thông tin rộng 0,15m
120
M
47
Lắp đặt mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
0.6
10 mốc
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn cáp thông tin PVC D110
2.4
100m
49
Ra, kéo cáp quang ngầm 12FO
1.8
km cáp
50
Lắp đặt hộp nối cáp quang 12FO ngoài trời
10
1 tủ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package XL-14:". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package XL-14:" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second