Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Packages for Construction and Construction

    Watching    
Find: 14:44 19/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and maintenance of Nguyen Du High School, Village 1, Ia Dom
Bidding package name
Packages for Construction and Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintenance and maintenance of Nguyen Du High School, Village 1, Ia Dom
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The central budget (non -business capital) implemented the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
45 days
Approval ID
E2500215187_2505191423
Approval date
19/05/2025 14:39
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:42 19/05/2025
to
09:00 26/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯỚC THẮNG KT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 253/42 Võ Nguyên Giáp, Thôn 9 - Xã Đắk Cấm - Thành phố Kon Tum - Tỉnh Kon Tum
2 Công Ty Cổ Phần Vạn Đạt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 36 đường Nguyễn Cảnh Chân, Phường Trường Chinh, Thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum - - - Tỉnh Kon Tum
3 CÔNG TY TNHH VOV88 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 236 NGUYỄN VĂN LINH - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - Thành phố Kon Tum - Tỉnh Kon Tum
4 CÔNG TY TNHH VOV88 E-HSDT assessment consulting 236 NGUYỄN VĂN LINH - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - Thành phố Kon Tum - Tỉnh Kon Tum

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng ≥7 tấn
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : ≥1,5 kW
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất : ≥1,0 kW
1
4
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép, công suất ≥ 5kw
1
5
Mày hàn điện công suất ≥ 23KW
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥250 lít.
2
7
Phòng thí nghiệm (có giấy chứng nhân đủ điều kiện hoạt động còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÒNG HỌC, NHÀ Ở BÁN TRÚ, SÂN BÊ TÔNG VÀ CÁC HẠNG MỤC KHÁC
2
Nhà học 6 phòng
3
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
16.212
100m2
4
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
3.964
100m2
5
Đục lớp vữa xi măng láng trên mái, sê nô
115.46
m2
6
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà (tính 25%)
192.698
m2
7
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà (tính 25%)
152.921
m2
8
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà (tính 25%)
27.62
m2
9
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần trong nhà (tính 25%)
106.38
m2
10
Chà nhám, vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà (tính 75%)
578.095
m2
11
Chà nhám, vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ trong nhà (tính 75%)
458.763
m2
12
Chà nhám, vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà (tính 75%)
82.86
m2
13
Chà nhám, vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần trong nhà (tính 75%)
319.14
m2
14
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
125.52
m2
15
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
186.741
m2
16
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện, thiết bị điện hư hỏng
4
công
17
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
8.349
m3
18
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 2cm, vữa XM cát vàng modul >2 mác 75
115.46
m2
19
Quét dung dịch sika chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
115.46
m2
20
Cầu chắn rác D140mm
10
cái
21
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
192.698
m2
22
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
152.921
m2
23
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
27.62
m2
24
Trát trần, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
106.38
m2
25
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
192.698
m2
26
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
152.921
m2
27
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
27.62
m2
28
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
106.38
m2
29
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
220.318
m2
30
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
259.301
m2
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
660.955
m2
32
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
777.903
m2
33
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
186.741
m2
34
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
125.52
m2 cấu kiện
35
Khóa móc loại tốt
12
cái
36
Mài, đánh bóng granitô bậc cấp, bậc cầu thang
41.714
m2
37
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 16mm2
70
m
38
Lắp đặt dây đơn 6mm2
190
m
39
Lắp đặt dây đơn 2,5mm2
260
m
40
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1,5mm2
450
m
41
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 100Ampe
1
cái
42
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 50Ampe
2
cái
43
Thùng tôn có khóa bảo vệ
1
cái
44
Lắp đặt bảng điện 2 công tắc + mặt nạ + đế nổi
16
bảng
45
Lắp đặt bảng điện 2 ổ cắm + mặt nạ + đế nổi
6
bảng
46
Lắp đặt bảng điện 2 hộp số quạt + mặt nạ + đế nổi
6
bảng
47
Lắp đặt bảng điện công tắc 2 chiều + mặt nạ + đế nổi
2
bảng
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chống cháy D20mm
270
m
49
Lắp đặt đèn Led D300, sát trần
9
bộ
50
Lắp đặt đèn Led ống dài 1,2m
24
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Packages for Construction and Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Packages for Construction and Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second