Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 32 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.38%, Construction 15.63%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,632,055,959 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,470,713,823 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.38%, Construction 15.63%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,632,055,959 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,470,713,823 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
16/06/2025 07:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with the form Competitive Offer.
08/06/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the request Implementing the project of poverty reduction model to support community production development (support for reproductive cows) ”of project 2 of the national target program sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 in village 1, village 3, village 4 and Ia Muung village. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VƯƠNG PHÁT
31/05/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consulting on preparing bidding documents and reviewing and evaluating construction bidding documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VOV88
26/05/2025 10:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of Nguyen Du High School, Village 1, Ia Dom of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with 4 bidding package.
17/05/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to ensure security, order, social safety and community supervision associated with digital transformation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG MÁY TÍNH TOÀN TÍN
17/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to support the development of cooperatives in Ia Dom commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THẢO KON TUM
06/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the request Approve the project contractor selection plan: Support
Cooperative development in Ia Dom commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 08:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom publishes the plan Implementing the project of poverty reduction model to support community production development (support for reproductive cows) ”of project 2 of the national target program sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 in village 1, village 3, village 4 and Ia Muung village. with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2025 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bid package Packages for Construction and Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VƯƠNG PHÁT
31/05/2025 16:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consulting on preparing bidding documents and reviewing and evaluating construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VOV88
26/05/2025 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 09:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom publishes Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2025 14:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of Nguyen Du High School, Village 1, Ia Dom with 4 bidding package .
17/05/2025 17:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to ensure security, order, social safety and community supervision associated with digital transformation .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG MÁY TÍNH TOÀN TÍN
17/12/2024 16:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to ensure security, order, social safety and community supervision associated with digital transformation with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2024 09:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to support the development of cooperatives in Ia Dom commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THẢO KON TUM
06/12/2024 15:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom publishes the plan Approve the project contractor selection plan: Support
Cooperative development in Ia Dom commune with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 08:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
16/06/2025 07:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with the form Competitive Offer.
08/06/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the request Implementing the project of poverty reduction model to support community production development (support for reproductive cows) ”of project 2 of the national target program sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 in village 1, village 3, village 4 and Ia Muung village. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VƯƠNG PHÁT
31/05/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consulting on preparing bidding documents and reviewing and evaluating construction bidding documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VOV88
26/05/2025 10:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of Nguyen Du High School, Village 1, Ia Dom of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with 4 bidding package.
17/05/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to ensure security, order, social safety and community supervision associated with digital transformation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG MÁY TÍNH TOÀN TÍN
17/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to support the development of cooperatives in Ia Dom commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THẢO KON TUM
06/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted the request Approve the project contractor selection plan: Support
Cooperative development in Ia Dom commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 08:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted 55 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 77 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted 32 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has posted 49 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 49 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ia Dom has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects