Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Packages for construction works

Find: 10:26 29/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Urban embellishment work in 2022. Category: Planting trees on sidewalks of roads in Krong Klang town
Name of Tender Notice
Packages for construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan on selection of construction contractors for urban embellishment works in 2022; Category: Planting trees on pavements of roads in Krong Klang town
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Targeted additional expenditure in 2022 at Decision No. 4819/QD-UBND dated December 31, 2021 of Dakrong District People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 06/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:16 29/06/2022
to
10:30 06/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 06/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
2
Xe bồn dung tích 5m3
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
3
Máy cưa gỗ cầm tay
Còn hoạt động tốt. Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Ô tô cẩu tự hành 2,5T
Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực và giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê.
1
5
Máy cắt cỏ
Còn hoạt động tốt. Có giấy tờ chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đốn hạ cây sâu bệnh, cây loại 2
1 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Vận chuyển rác cây
1 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Phá dỡ nền gạch Tazzerro
3 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
0,405 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lát gạch Terazzo kích thước (40x40x3)cm
4 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đốn hạ cây loại 1
5 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đốn hạ cây loại 2
16 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đốn hạ cây loại 3
3 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Vận chuyển rác cây
24 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đắp bù đất màu hố trồng cây
39,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Phá dỡ nền gạch Tazzerro
144 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
14,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
19,54 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
14,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Lát gạch Terazzo kích thước (40x40x3)cm
144 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Cắt tỉa gọn tán cây để đánh chuyển, cây loại 1
9 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Cắt tỉa gọn tán cây để đánh chuyển, cây loại 2
15 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Đánh chuyển, chăm sóc cây bóng mát, cây cảnh - Cây bóng mát ĐK thân : 15-50 cm; ĐK bầu: 50 -
24 1 cây/ tháng Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Vận chuyển cây bằng cơ giới - kích thước bầu 0,7x0,7x0,7m (sang vị trí trống mới)
24 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Đốn hạ cây loại 1
21 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đốn hạ cây loại 2
12 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Đốn hạ cây loại 3
1 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Vận chuyển rác cây
34 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Cắt tỉa gọn tán cây để đánh chuyển, cây loại 1
1 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Cắt tỉa gọn tán cây để đánh chuyển, cây loại 2
3 1cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Đánh chuyển, chăm sóc cây bóng mát, cây cảnh - Cây bóng mát ĐK thân : 15-50 cm; ĐK bầu: 50 -
4 1 cây/ tháng Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Vận chuyển cây bằng cơ giới - kích thước bầu 0,7x0,7x0,7m (sang vị trí trống mới)
4 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Vận chuyển đất đào hố đi đổ bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly trung bình 1km
93 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Đắp bù đất màu hố trồng cây
76,725 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Vận chuyển đất đào hố đi đổ bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly trung bình 1km
4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đắp bù đất màu hố trồng cây
3,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Vận chuyển đất đào hố đi đổ bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly trung bình 1km
10 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Đắp bù đất màu hố trồng cây
8,25 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Vận chuyển đất đào hố đi đổ bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly trung bình 1km
99 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Đắp bù đất màu hố trồng cây
81,675 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Vận chuyển đất đào hố đi đổ bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly trung bình 1km
22 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Đắp bù đất màu hố trồng cây
18,15 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Vận chuyển đất đào hố đi đổ bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly trung bình 1km
48 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Đắp bù đất màu hố trồng cây
39,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Trồng cây Bằng Lăng kích thước bầu (07x0,5x0,5)m. Đường kính cách gốc 15cm (15-16)cm, cao ≥3,5m
48 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn
48 1cây/90 ngày Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Trồng cây Lát Hoa kích thước bầu (07x0,5x0,5)m. Đường kính cách gốc 15cm (15-16)cm, cao ≥3,5m
93 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn
93 1cây/90 ngày Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Trồng cây Lát Hoa kích thước bầu (07x0,5x0,5)m. Đường kính cách gốc 15cm (15-16)cm, cao ≥3,5m
3 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Trồng cây Lát Hoa đã được đánh chuyển từ đường Hùng Vương sang
1 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn
4 1cây/90 ngày Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Trồng cây Bằng Lăng kích thước bầu (07x0,5x0,5)m. Đường kính cách gốc 15cm (15-16)cm, cao ≥3,5m
10 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng - xe bồn
10 1cây/90 ngày Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Packages for construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Packages for construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 91

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second