Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Packages for construction works

    Watching    
Find: 10:25 14/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Execution Department of Tu Mo Rong district
Bidding package name
Packages for construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the headquarters of the Civil Judgment Execution Department of Tu Mo Rong district
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of non -autonomous implementation (Source 15) in 2024 (was transferred to 2025)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 21/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500087122_2503141008
Approval date
14/03/2025 10:20
Approval Authority
CHI CỤC THI HÀNH ÁN DÂN SỰ HUYỆN TU MƠ RÔNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:21 14/03/2025
to
09:30 21/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 21/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Phúc Nhân Lộc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 24 Ngô Gia Tự, phường Duy Tân, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Phúc Nhân Lộc E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 24 Ngô Gia Tự, phường Duy Tân, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3
1
2
-Ô tô tự đổ ≥2,5 T
1
3
-Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít
2
4
-Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥60Kg
1
5
-Đầm bàn ≥1KW
2
6
-Đầm dùi ≥1,5KW
2
7
-Máy cắt gạch đá
2
8
-Máy cắt uốn sắt
1
9
-Máy hàn điện
1
10
-Máy thủy bình, kinh vỹ hoặc tương đương
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. HẠNG MỤC TỔNG THỂ
2
. Nạo vét đất sạt lở
3
1. Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
418.95
m3
4
2. Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn sỏi đá trong lòng mương
40.743
m3
5
3. Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.597
100m3
6
4. Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
4.597
100m3
7
. Thay mới đan đặt trên bể nước ngầm
8
5. Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông xà dầm, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.976
m3
9
6. Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.075
100m2
10
7. Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.282
tấn
11
8. Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp tấm đan
24
cái
12
. CỔNG TƯỜNG RÀO
13
. Phần xây mới đoạn AB - CD
14
1. Tháo dỡ song sắt hàng rào bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=50 kg
3
cấu kiện
15
2. Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch đá
2.609
m3
16
3. Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
0.486
m3
17
4. Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng đá
4.86
m3
18
5. Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.525
m3
19
6. Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.678
m3
20
7. Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.679
m3
21
8. Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.429
m3
22
9. Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.027
tấn
23
10. Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.016
tấn
24
11. Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.076
tấn
25
12. Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.045
100m2
26
13. Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.079
100m2
27
14. Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.106
100m2
28
15. Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.205
m3
29
16. Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ (10x15x22), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.46
m3
30
17. Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.136
m2
31
18. Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
18.026
m2
32
19. Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
2.95
m2
33
20. Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
5.6
m
34
21. Công tác ốp đá Granit đen Kim sa, vữa XM mác 75
1.12
m2
35
22. Công tác ốp đá Granit Đỏ Ấn Độ hoặc tương đương, vữa XM mác 75
12
m2
36
23. Cung cấp khung song sắt hàng rào theo thiết kế (song sắt hộp 20*20 kết hợp với thép hộp 40*40, bao gồm cả sơn)
7.198
m2
37
24. Cung cấp Cổng sắt đẩy theo thiết kế (Gồm thép hộp 50*50 kết hợp với thép hộp 20*20 và thép D8; khung cùm cổng bằng thép hộp, bao gồm cả sơn)
11.34
m2
38
25. Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
1.08
m3
39
26. Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.62
m3
40
27. Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.05
tấn
41
28. Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.54
m3
42
29. Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.08
m3
43
30. Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
15.95
m2
44
31. Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
60.857
m2
45
32. Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
61.47
m2
46
33. Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
60.857
m2
47
34. Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
61.47
m2
48
II. HẠNG MỤC SỬA CHỮA NHÀ LÀM VIỆC
49
. Phần tháo dỡ
50
1. Tháo tấm lợp tôn bị hư hỏng cần thay thế
0.86
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Packages for construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Packages for construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second