Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Processing and processing materials and goods for the project of d95 e261 f367

    Watching    
Find: 19:26 03/03/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Processing and processing materials and goods for the project of d95/e261/f367
Name of Tender Notice
Processing and processing materials and goods for the project of d95 e261 f367
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Processing and processing materials and goods for the project of d95/e261/f367
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
QP budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 14/03/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:17 03/03/2022
to
14:00 14/03/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 14/03/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Cụm phanh tay TM
24 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
2 Quang nhíp chữ U dài 38cm ɸ20
17 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
3 Bánh xe con lăn giá đỡ vòng ôm TM
96 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
4 Hộp điều khiển điện chiếu sáng
11 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
5 Con lăn đỡ cân bằng lớn TM
13 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
6 Con lăn đỡ cân bằng nhỏ TM
16 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
7 Đai bắt giữ cáp lụa với khung bạt TM
192 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
8 Giá đỡ bình cứu hoả
24 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
9 Giá đỡ bu ghen Đ TM
17 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
10 Giá đỡ chân chống phụ TM
25 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
11 Giá đỡ khoang số 1 TM
17 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
12 Hòm đồ TM 90x40x20cm
24 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
13 Khoá tăng đơ giữ dầm và sàn sau phi 2,5x60
31 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
14 Khoá tăng đơ giữ dầm và sàn trước 2,5X50
38 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
15 Khoá tăng đơ giữ động cơ T1 TM
48 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
16 Khung bạt TM ống ɸ28 230x220x3
24 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
17 Móc cố định bậc lên xuống
72 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
18 Móc khoá vòng ôm
48 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
19 Sàn moóc bên chốt bu nghen 85x55x0,2cm
22 Tấm Mục 2 Chương V
20 Sàn moóc bên phải đứng khoá đầu đạn 160x40x0,2cm
24 Tấm Mục 2 Chương V
21 Sàn moóc bên tay kích 70x50x0,2cm
15 Tấm Mục 2 Chương V
22 Sàn moóc bên trái đứng khoá đầu đạn 120x35x0,2cm
15 Tấm Mục 2 Chương V
23 Sàn moóc giữa bánh xe 120x110x0,2cm
14 Tấm Mục 2 Chương V
24 Sàn moóc sau giữa 100x50x0,2cm
24 Tấm Mục 2 Chương V
25 Sàn moóc sau hông 110x60x0,2cm
17 Tấm Mục 2 Chương V
26 Sàn moóc trước mở nắp thùng nạp O TM 80x65x0,2cm
18 Tấm Mục 2 Chương V
27 Sắt chữ V
37 Mét Mục 2 Chương V
28 Tay công hạ chân kích ɸ28
20 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
29 Tay quay chân kích ɸ28
22 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
30 Thang rời cố định lên xuống ɸ28
57 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
31 Tem nhãn nhôm (10x8)cm TM
48 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
32 Tem nhãn nhôm(10x5)cm TM
48 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
33 Tem nhãn nhôm (10x3)cm TM
48 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
34 Tem nhãn nhôm (7x6)cm TM
48 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
35 Chốt bản lề thành moóc phi 12x9
101 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
36 Bánh xe sắt phi 25 dày 10cm
20 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
37 Quang nhíp chữ U dài 38cm ɸ25
12 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
38 Chốt kéo moóc Ф42 dài 15cm
12 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
39 Trục chân kích phi 60 dài 40cm có ren
10 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
40 Cụm phanh tay MZ
6 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
41 Tay quay chân kích MZ
10 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
42 Thang rời MZ
6 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
43 Chốt cài thành moóc cong L phi 14 dài 30
71 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
44 Chốt cố định chở hòm số 1 phi 16x30cm
12 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
45 Giá đỡ chân chống phụ MZ
12 Bộ Mục 2 Chương V
46 Giá đỡ sắt đèn hậu - xi nhan 40x20x0,3cm
10 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
47 Giá đỡ sắt đèn phản quang tam giác 25x20x0,3cm
10 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
48 Giá đỡ sắt đèn phản quang tròn 60x5x0,5cm
10 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
49 Hòm đồ MZ 47x20x25cm
12 Cái Mục 2 Chương V
50 Sàn moóc dưới sau 150x140x0,3cm
6 Tấm Mục 2 Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Processing and processing materials and goods for the project of d95 e261 f367". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Processing and processing materials and goods for the project of d95 e261 f367" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second