Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Processing electronic equipment and supplies

    Watching    
Find: 14:29 25/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment and equipment for repair, production and manufacture of 04 equipment
Bidding package name
Processing electronic equipment and supplies
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of equipment and equipment for repair, production and manufacture of 04 equipment
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget expenses TX for QP in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 04/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
45 days
Approval ID
E2500291045_2506251412
Approval date
25/06/2025 14:25
Approval Authority
Viện Kỹ thuật Hải quân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:28 25/06/2025
to
08:00 04/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 04/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy xử lý trung tâm
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
2
Modul xử lý, phân phối dữ liệu định vị vệ tinh
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
3
Modul xử lý, phân phối dữ liệu hướng tàu
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
4
Modul xử lý, phân phối dữ liệu máy đo dữ liệu thời tiết
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
5
Modul xử lý, phân phối dữ liệu máy đo sâu
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
6
Modul xử lý, phân phối dữ liệu máy đo tốc độ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
7
Modul xử lý, phân phối dữ liệu máy nhận dạng tự động
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
8
Modul xử lý, phân phối dữ liệu ra đa
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
9
Modul xử lý, tích hợp dữ liệu hướng tàu
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
10
Modul xử lý, tích hợp dữ liệu máy đo dữ liệu thời tiết
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
11
Modul xử lý, tích hợp dữ liệu máy đo sâu
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
12
Modul xử lý, tích hợp dữ liệu máy đo tốc độ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
13
Modul xử lý, tích hợp dữ liệu máy nhận dạng tự động
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
14
Modul xử lý, tích hợp dữ liệu ra đa
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
15
Modul giao tiếp, xử lý dữ liệu định vị đầu vào
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
16
Modul giao tiếp, xử lý dữ liệu INS đầu vào
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
17
Modul giao tiếp, xử lý dữ liệu la bàn đầu vào
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
18
Modul kết nối, xử lý, hiển thị dữ liệu định vị vệ tinh
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
19
Modul kết nối, xử lý, hiển thị dữ liệu la bàn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
20
Modul kết nối, xử lý, hiển thị dữ liệu máy đo dữ liệu thời tiết
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
21
Modul kết nối, xử lý, hiển thị dữ liệu máy đo sâu
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
22
Modul kết nối, xử lý, hiển thị dữ liệu máy đo tốc độ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
23
Modul kết nối, xử lý, hiển thị dữ liệu máy nhận dạng tự động
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
24
Modul kết nối, xử lý, hiển thị dữ liệu ra đa
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
25
Modul tính toán đồng bộ tín hiệu định vị
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
26
Modul tính toán đồng bộ tín hiệu góc hướng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
27
Modul xử lý dữ liệu định vị vệ tinh PROC-NMEA-GPS
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
28
Modul xử lý dữ liệu đồng bộ định vị vệ tinh
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
29
Modul xử lý dữ liệu đồng bộ hướng tàu
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
30
Modul xử lý dữ liệu hệ thống hàng hải quán tính
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
31
Modul xử lý dữ liệu la bàn điện
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
32
Modul xử lý, tích hợp dữ liệu định vị vệ tinh
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
33
Mô-đun chuyển đổi nguồn DC-DC
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
34
Tụ gốm 1206 - 1 µF
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
35
Tụ gốm 1206 - 10 nF
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
36
Tụ gốm 1206 - 100 nF
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
37
Tụ gốm 1206 - 22 µF
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
38
Tụ gốm 1206 - 3 µF
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
39
Tụ gốm 1206 - 4.7 µF
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
40
Tụ hóa
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
41
Vi xử lý
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
42
Vi xử lý
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
43
Vi xử lý
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
44
Giắc PG-16
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
45
Giắc PG-21
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
46
Giắc PG-36
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
47
Giắc PG-9
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
48
Nắp hộp
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
49
Nắp hộp
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
50
Nắp hộp
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Processing electronic equipment and supplies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Processing electronic equipment and supplies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second