Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning

    Watching    
Find: 10:41 21/07/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning, Unit: Gia Phu high school.
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning, Unit: Gia Phu high school.
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
State budget allocated in Decision No. 2999/QD/UBND dated December 6, 2019 of the Provincial People's Committee (Department of Education and Training allocated at Decision No. 1821/QD-SGDDT dated December 31, 2019)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:40 28/07/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:38 21/07/2020
to
10:40 28/07/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:40 28/07/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
8.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AI TECH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation of Document Requests (E-HSMT) and evaluation of Proposal Documents (E-HSDT)
2 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng An Phát Consulting on evaluation of required documents (E-HSMT); Evaluation of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Thiết bị dạy học môn toán lớp 10
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
2 Thiết bị dạy học môn toán lớp 12
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
3 Mô hình sung tiểu liên AK-47 luyện tập
9 Khẩu Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
4 Mô hình súng tiểu liên AK-47 (bằng nhựa Composit)
10 Khẩu Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
5 Mô hình lựu đạn Ø1 cắt bổ (bằng kim loại)
20 Quả Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
6 Mô hình lựu đạn Ø1 luyện tập
20 Quả Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
7 Mô hình súng AK-47 cắt bổ (bằng kim loại)
5 Khẩu Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
8 Mô hình súng bắn tập laser (bằng nhựa Composit)
5 Khẩu Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
9 Thiết bị tạo tiếng sung và tiếng nổ giả
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
10 Thiết bị theo dõi đường ngắm RDS-07
3 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
11 Bao đạn, túi đựng lựu đạn
10 Chiếc Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
12 Bộ bia (khung và mặt bia số 4)
10 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
13 Giá đặt bia đa năng
10 Chiếc Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
14 Kính kiểm tra ngắm
37 Chiếc Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
15 Đồng tiền di dộng
10 Chiếc Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
16 Mô hình đường đạn trong không khí
3 Chiếc Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
17 Hộp dụng cụ luyện tập
4 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
18 Cáng cứu thương
4 Chiếc Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
19 Bàn thao tác
5 Chiếc Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
20 Tủ đựng súng và thiết bị
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
21 Đệm mút (dùng để nhảy cao)
2 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
22 Bóng chuyền
50 Quả Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
23 Quả cầu lông
60 Quả Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
24 Trụ cầu lông
2 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
25 Tạ chân huấn luyện điền kinh
5 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
26 Xà ngang nhảy cao
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
27 Mô hình phân tử dạng đặc
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
28 Mô hình phân tử dạng rỗng
1 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
29 Ống nghiệm Φ16
50 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
30 Ống nghiệm Φ16 có nhánh
10 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
31 Ống hút nhỏ giọt
10 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
32 Ống dẫn bằng cao su
10 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
33 Lọ thủy tinh miệng hẹp kèm ống hút nhỏ giọt
10 Bộ Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
34 Đũa thủy tinh
10 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
35 Giá để ống nghiệm
10 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
36 Kẹp đốt hóa chất cỡ lớn
10 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
37 Chổi rửa ống nghiệm
10 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
38 Khay mang dụng cụ và hóa chất
2 Cái Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
39 Kẽm (Zn)-500gr
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
40 Nhôm (Al)-100gr
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
41 Iod (I2)-1ml/ống
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
42 Mangan đioxit (MnO2)-500gr
0,5 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
43 Natri hydroxit (NaOH)-500gr
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
44 Axit clohydric (HCl)-500ml
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
45 Axit sunfuric (H2SO4)-500ml
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
46 Axit axetic (CH3COOH)-500ml
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
47 Axit nitric (HNO3)-500ml
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
48 Bari clorua (BaCl2)-500gr
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
49 Sắt (III) clorua (FeCl3)-500gr
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
50 Nhôm clorua (AlCl3)-500gr
1 Chai Đáp ứng yêu cầu tại Chương V- Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of additional educational equipment for teaching and learning" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 138

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second