Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of assets including: regular copiers and desktop computers

    Watching    
Find: 15:09 12/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
under the asset procurement project to maintain regular operations in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of assets including: regular copiers and desktop computers
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of assets including: regular photocopiers and desktop computers”
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 20/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:04 12/07/2022
to
15:00 20/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 20/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
3.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
12 Bộ * Khối CPU - CPU: Core i3-10105 (3.7GHz turbo up to 4.4Ghz, 4 nhân 8 luồng, 6MB Cache, 65W), 4GB, 1TB, Intel UHD Graphics 630, ac+BT, bàn phím, chuột, OfficeHS21, McAfeeMDS, Win 11 Home, 1Y WTY,(D29M002) - RAM: 4GB (1x4GB) DDR4 2.666 (MHz) - Ổ cứng: 250 (Gb) SSD - Card đồ họa: Intel UHD Graphics 630 - Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home SL, Office Home & Student 2021,McAfee - Mô-đun nền tảng đáng tin cậy 2.0 (TPM) là chứng chỉ bảo mật cấp thương mại giúp giữ an toàn cho thông tin của bạn. Giải pháp phần cứng này tạo và lưu trữ mật khẩu đồng thời khóa mã hóa để bảo vệ tốt hơn trước các cuộc tấn công phần mềm bên ngoài 1. Ổ đĩa quang (Tùy chọn) | 2. Nút nguồn | 3. Đầu đọc thẻ (Tuỳ chọn) | 4. Cổng âm thanh 3.5 | 5. (2) USB 2.0 | 6. (2) USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A | 7. Cổng âm thanh 3.5 | 8. HDMI | 9. VGA | 10. (2) USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A | 11. (2) USB 2.0 | 12. Cổng chờ card | 13. Nguồn | 14. Đèn báo nguồn | 15. Chốt | 16. RJ-45 Ethernet | 17.Chốt cạnh máy | 18. Cồng chờ lắp thiết bị ngoại vi - Sản phẩm mới 100% được đóng gói nguyên đai nguyên kiện có khả năng (Chống ẩm, va đập, biến dạng, chống ngấm nước) và kèm theo sách hướng dẫn sử dụng tiếng Việt của nhà sản xuất - Bảo hành: Bảo hành chính hãng ≥ 03 năm (do Hãng trực tiếp thực hiện công tác bảo hành) miễn phí tại nơi sử dụng cho thân máy, màn hình, bàn phím, chuột; Máy tính có chế độ bảo hành ổ cứng đặc biệt của Hãng: Khi hỏng, ổ cứng được đổi lại ổ cứng mới mà không cần hoàn trả lại ổ cứng hỏng để đảm bảo an toàn dữ liệu cho khách hàng. - Hàng chính hãng; Có chứng nhận CO&CQ * Màn hình - Kích cỡ: 18,5 (inch) - Hàng chính hãng mới 100%; Có chứng nhận CO&CQ
2 Máy photocopy thường
1 Cái - Tốc độ copy/in mạng /Scan mạng màu - Màn hình điều khiển: LCD - Cảm ứng màu ≥ 10,1 (inch) - Chọn lựa chức năng Copy/Scan trên màn hình cảm ứng 10,1 (inch) sử dụng như một máy tính cá nhân tích hợp. - Các thông điệp Copy/Scan trên màn hình thân thiện tiện dụng với người sử dụng - Tạo tên thư mục ,nhập ký tự, văn bản để lưu trữ files scan - Kiểm tra trạng thái Copy/Scan và các chức năng hỗ trợ Copy/Scan trước khi bắt đầu công việc - Tốcđộ copy: ≥ 50 bản/phút (A4, 81/2’’x 11’’) - Tốcđộ in mạng: ≥ 50 bản/phút (A4, 81/2’’x 11’’) tốc độ đạt TX1000Base-T - Tốc độ scan mạng: ≥ 80 bản/phút (A4, 81/2’’ x 11’’) - Phương thức quét scan màu: Quét vào USB, ổ cứng thông qua màn hình điều khiển, mạng, scan đến email/ desktop/FPT server/SBM - Khổ giấy: Max A3 – A5 - Khả năng chứa giấy: - Khay giấy Tiêu chuẩn 1.200 tờ. Bao gồm 03 khay + Khay 1: ≥ 550 tờ A3,A4 + Khay tay ≥100 tờ A3,A4 + Tối đa nâng cấp : ≥ 6.300 tờ - Định lượng giấy + Khay giấy thường: Từ 60 (g/m2) đến 300 (g/m2) + Khay tay: Từ 55 (g/m2) đến 300 (g/m2) - Bộ phận nạp và đảo bản gốc tự động (Original) - Tự động nạp và đảo bản gốc đồng bộ lắp sẵn ≥ 100 tờ - Chức năng Duplex: Duplex 2 mặt bản sao đồng bộ lắp sẵn - Bộ nhớ: Bộ nhớ Copier/in 5 (Gb) - Bản chụp đầu tiên: ≤ 3,7 (giây) - Thời gian khởi động máy: ≤ 16 giây (Tính từ lúc bật công tắc nguồn) - Nguồn điện: Rated local AC voltage ± 10% , 50/60 (Hz) - Điện năng tiêu thụ: Tối đa ≤ 1,84 (kw) - Độ phân giải: + Scan: 600x600 (dpi), 600x400 (dpi), + Print: 600x600 (dpi), 9.600 (tương đương) x 600 (dpi) (Xem tiếp tại "Ghi chú")

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of assets including: regular copiers and desktop computers". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of assets including: regular copiers and desktop computers" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second