Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 48 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,389,925,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,297,700,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,389,925,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,297,700,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 77 contractor selection plans, of which 50 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: All construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: TAN MINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:40
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
14/08/2026 17:20
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
14/08/2026 17:18
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
17/07/2026 09:47
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
16/07/2026 15:18
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 17:50
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of NTQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
03/07/2026 10:02
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 07: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for construction and equipment bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232
03/07/2026 10:00
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Region 4 - Hue; Category: Repair of main construction items and construction of auxiliary works Head office of People's Procuracy Region 4 - Hue with 6 bidding package .
03/07/2026 09:53
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: EMTECH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2026 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package The training course "Intensive professional skills" .
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG ĐÀO TẠO, BỒI DƯỠNG NGHIỆP VỤ KIỂM SÁT TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
18/06/2025 14:34
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes the plan The training course "Intensive professional skills" with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 09:21
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package "Procurement of public assets: desktop computers", under the estimation of regular property procurement in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG ANH TUẤN
28/04/2025 10:10
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes the plan "Procurement of public assets: Table computers" with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 15:24
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Providing health care insurance in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
23/04/2025 16:00
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes the plan Providing health care insurance in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 11:14
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Professional training class: criminal traces; Skills in collecting, evaluating, and using evidence and electronic data in criminal cases .
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG ĐÀO TẠO, BỒI DƯỠNG NGHIỆP VỤ KIỂM SÁT TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
04/12/2024 07:08
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes the plan Professional training class: criminal traces; Skills in collecting, evaluating, and using evidence and electronic data in criminal cases with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 07:06
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Professional training class: scene examination and autopsy skills; Road traffic scene investigation skills .
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG ĐÀO TẠO, BỒI DƯỠNG NGHIỆP VỤ KIỂM SÁT TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
04/12/2024 07:05
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes the plan Professional training class: scene examination and autopsy skills; Road traffic scene investigation skills with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 07:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: All construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: TAN MINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:40
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
14/08/2026 17:20
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
14/08/2026 17:18
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
17/07/2026 09:47
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
16/07/2026 15:18
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 17:50
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of NTQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
03/07/2026 10:02
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 07: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents for construction and equipment bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232
03/07/2026 10:00
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Region 4 - Hue; Category: Repair of main construction items and construction of auxiliary works Head office of People's Procuracy Region 4 - Hue with 6 bidding package .
03/07/2026 09:53
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: EMTECH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2026 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế has posted 52 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 74 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế has posted 48 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 48 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 42 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects