Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment for mechanical processing

Find: 16:37 30/03/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Invest in equipment to maintain production in 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of equipment for mechanical processing
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Equipment investment project to maintain production in 2021
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commercial loans or other lawful capital sources of the Investor
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 08/04/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:25 30/03/2021
to
14:00 08/04/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 08/04/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
45.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP Cơ điện Uông Bí-Vinacomin tự thực hiện Consulting, verifying and appraising design records, estimates; consulting and evaluating E-HSMT; E-HSDT assessment consultancy; Evaluation of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy cắt laser
1 Cái - Công suất nguồn phát của nguồn cắt: 3000W. - Chiều dài bước sóng: 1070  1080 nm. - Chiều dày cắt thép tối đa: 20mm. - Chiều dày cắt Inox tối đa: 10mm - Giao diện kết nối: USB, RJ45. - Trục X: + Tốc độ hành trình: 80 m/ph. + Hành trình: 2100mm. + Độ chính xác vị trí:  0,03mm. + Độ chính xác lặp lại: 0,025mm. - Trục Y: + Tốc độ hành trình: 80 m/ph. + Hành trình: 6200mm. + Độ chính xác vị trí:  0,03mm. + Độ chính xác lặp lại: 0,025mm. - Trục Z: + Hành trình: 100mm. - Kích thước bàn cắt: 6500x2200mm (Bàn cắt rời không liên kết với máy) - Tải trọng tối đa của bàn cắt: 5000Kg. - Nguồn cấp: + Điện áp: 380V. + Số pha: 3 pha. + Tần số: 50Hz. - Thời gian làm việc liên tục: 24 giờ. - Trọng lượng máy: 3800Kg (Không bao gồm bàn cắt). - Kích thước (DxRxC): 8500x3350x1600mm.
2 Máy cán ren
1 Cái - Đường kính cán ren: Ø8  Ø30mm. - Khả năng cán: Cán cố định chiều dài hoặc xuyên suốt. - Bước cán ren: 1  4mm. - Tốc độ trục chính: 16/25/40/63 vg/ph. - Đường kính ngoài của trục cán: Ø115  Ø175mm. - Đường kính trong trục cán: Ø54mm. - Chiều dày cuộn cán: 120mm - Khoản cách giữa hai tâm trục cán: 110 - 230mm. - Động cơ máy: 3,75Kw. - Động cơ thuỷ lực: 1,5Kw. - Áp lực cán cao nhất: 12,5 tấn. - Điện áp sử dụng: 380V. - Trọng lượng máy: ~ 2100Kg. - Kích thước: 1370x1510x1280mm. - Phụ tùng kèm theo thiết bị phải bao gồm: + Trục cán ren M20x2,5 (1 bộ); + Trục cán ren M22x2,5 (1 bộ); + Trục cán ren M27x3 (1 bộ); - Nhà thầu hướng dẫn và thực hiện gia công được 03 sản phẩm đảm bảo các thông số kỹ thuật theo bản vẽ, thời gian gia công (có bảng kê các chi tiết của 03 sản phẩm kèm theo)
3 Máy hàn MIG/MAX
1 Cái - Kiểu điều khiển: Thyristor. - Nguồn điện: 3 pha. - Điện áp: 380V. - Tần số: 50/60Hz. - Công suất: 18,1/16,2 kVA/kW. - Dòng ra: 350A. - Điện áp ra: 31,5V. - Chu kì làm việc: 50%. - Phạm vi điều chỉnh dòng ra: 60  380A. - Phạm vi điều chỉnh điện áp ra: 17  33V. - Cấp bảo vệ: IP21S. - Cấp cách điện: H. - Kiểu dây hàn sử dụng: Đặc / lõi thuốc. - Đường kính dây hàn sử dụng: 0,8  1,2mm. - Kích thước (DxRxC): 376x675x747mm. - Trọng lượng: 117Kg. - Phụ tùng kèm theo thiết bị phải bao gồm: Cáp nguồn dài 5m, súng hàn 3m, kẹp mát, cáp mát, dầu cấp dây rời với cáp điều khiển 10m, đồng hồ CO2 điện áp 220V, mũ hàn.
4 Máy hàn MIG/MAX
1 Cái - Kiểu điều khiển: Thyristor. - Nguồn điện: 3 pha. - Điện áp: 380V. - Tần số: 50/60Hz. - Công suất: 31,9/28,1 kVA/kW. - Dòng ra: 500A. - Điện áp ra: 39V. - Chu kì làm việc: 60%. - Phạm vi điều chỉnh dòng ra: 60  550A. - Phạm vi điều chỉnh điện áp ra: 17  41,5V. - Cấp bảo vệ: IP21S. - Cấp cách điện: H. - Kiểu dây hàn sử dụng: Đặc / lõi thuốc. - Đường kính dây hàn sử dụng: 1,1  1,6mm. - Kích thước (DxRxC): 436x675x762mm. - Trọng lượng: 158Kg. - Phụ tùng kèm theo thiết bị phải bao gồm: Cáp nguồn dài 5m, súng hàn 3m, kẹp mát, cáp mát, dầu cấp dây rời với cáp điều khiển 10m, đồng hồ CO2 điện áp 220V, mũ hàn.
5 Máy mài mũi khoan
1 Cái - Khả năng làm việc: + Với mũi khoan xoắn: Ø3  Ø32mm. + Với mũi khoan vuông 900: Ø3  Ø16mm. - Điện áp: 220V. - Tần số: 50/60Hz. - Công suất: 300W. - Tốc độ: 4000 v/ph. - Góc đỉnh: 90  145 Độ. - Bánh xe mài: CBN230. - Kích thước: 415x300x355mm. - Trọng lượng: 31 Kg. - Nhà thầu hướng dẫn và thực hiện mài các mũi khoan có đường kính như sau: + Mũi khoan Ø32; + Mũi khoan Ø28; + Mũi khoan Ø17; + Mũi khoan Ø12; + Mũi khoan Ø3;

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment for mechanical processing". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment for mechanical processing" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 78

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second