Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: (This will be the last changelog 17:01 Mar 30, 2020)
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 10:00 on April 3, 2020 to 10:00 on April 10, 2020
Tender opening time extended from 10:00 on April 3/ 2020 to 10:00 on April 10, 2020
Reason for delay:
Reply to text requesting clarification E-Bidding Documents
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chi nhánh Mỏ tuyển đồng Sin Quyền, Lào Cai - Vimico lập Báo cáo kinh tế kỹ thuật - Tổ thẩm định của Chi nhánh Mỏ tuyển đồng Sin Quyền, Lào Cai - Vimico thẩm định E-HSMT - Tổ chuyên gia lựa chọn nhà thầu của Chi nhánh Mỏ tuyển đồng Sin Quyền, Lào Cai - Vimico đánh giá E-HSDT | Consulting, verifying and appraising design records, estimates; consulting and evaluating E-HSMT; E-HSDT assessment consultancy; Evaluation of contractor selection results |
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quạt gió cục bộ, Q= 3,65 -:- 6,0 m3/giây | 4 | cái | - Lưu lượng Q= 3,65 -:- 6,0 m3/giây; - Áp suất định mức: ≥2000 pa - Công suất động cơ P≥18 kW, U= 380/660V | ||
| 2 | Quạt gió cục bộ 2 động cơ, Q≥ 8,8 m3/giây | 2 | cái | - Lưu lượng Q= 3,65 -:- 6,0 m3/giây; - Áp suất định mức: ≥2000 pa - Công suất động cơ P≥18 kW, U= 380/660V | ||
| 3 | Tời giếng | 1 | cái | - Công suất: ≥ 5,5 kw - Đường kính tang: ≥200mm - Chiều rộng tang: ≥300mm - Chiều dài dây cáp: ≥150m - Tải trọng: ≥5KN - Đường kính cáp: ≥9mm | ||
| 4 | Tời giếng | 1 | cái | - Công suất: ≥ 37,0 kw - Đường kính tang: ≥1000mm - Chiều rộng tang: ≥800mm - Chiều dài dây cáp: ≥400m - Tải trọng: ≥20,0KN - Đường kính cáp: ≥18,5mm | ||
| 5 | Máy bơm ly tâm 1 cấp trục ngang | 4 | cái | - Lưu lượng: Q= 20-:-78 m3/h - Chiều cao đẩy: H= 55-:-90m - Công suất động cơ: ≥37kw/55HP - Điện áp: 3P 380V 50HZ |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi nhánh Mỏ tuyển đồng Sin Quyền, Lào Cai - Vimico as follows:
- Has relationships with 115 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.33%, Construction 65.00%, Consulting 2.50%, Non-consulting 10.83%, Mixed 3.34%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 476,648,380,622 VND, in which the total winning value is: 459,713,329,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.55%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Tổng công ty Khoáng sản - TKV - Số 193 đường Nguyễn Huy Tưởng, Phường Thanh Xuân Trung, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội - 024.6287 6666 Fax: 024.6288 3333:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Tổng công ty Khoáng sản - TKV - Số 193 đường Nguyễn Huy Tưởng, Phường Thanh Xuân Trung, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội - 024.6287 6666 Fax: 024.6288 3333:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.