Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of IT equipment

    Watching    
Find: 10:21 22/11/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Tasks using QC OS funds in 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of IT equipment
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Tasks using QC OS funds in 2021
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Funding for AGM in 2021
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 29/11/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
30 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:16 22/11/2021
to
15:00 29/11/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 29/11/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy tính (máy tram)
3 Bộ CPU máy trạm: Dell Precision Tower 3630 - Hãng sản xuất: DELL - Xuất xứ: Malaysia - Chíp: Intel Xeon E-2124G, 4 Core, 8MB Cache, 3.4GHz - Ram 16GB, 2666MHz DDR4 - Ổ cứng 2x3.5”/ 3x2.5” SATA SSD/HDD - Chíp đồ họa: Intel UHD Graphics 630/Quadro P1000 4GB GDDR5. - Chuột + bàn phím (đồng bộ với máy tính); (Hoặc tương đương)
2 Màn hình vuông 21 inch
2 Cái Màn hình vuông 21 inch, tỉ lệ 4:3 - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc - Kích thước hiển thị:411x309 mm - Độ phân giải 1600x1200 - Số màu: 16,7 triệu màu - Cổng kết nối: VGA: 01; USB: 01; HDMI: 01;Audio: 01 - Nguồn nuôi: 220V-50Hz - Công suất: 50W - Khối lượng 7 kg; (Hoặc tương đương)
3 Màn hình cảm ứng 10 inch
1 Cái Màn hình cảm ứng 10 inch - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc - Hãng : ZHIXIANDA - Vỏ kim loại - Kích thước hiển thị: 10.1 Inch - Tỉ lệ màn hình: 16:10 - Độ phân giải: 1280x800 - Cổng: HDMI, VGA, USB - Kích thức: 248*164*34mm; (Hoặc tương đương)
4 Chuột lăn bi công nghiệp
1 Cái Chuột lăn bi công nghiệp KMY - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc - Hãng :KMY - Kích thước 85x112mm. - Đường kính bi lăn 38mm - Thép không gỉ 304; (Hoặc tương đương)
5 Màn hình 24MP59G-P
2 Cái Màn hình 24MP59G-P - Hãng sản xuất: LG - Kích thước: 24 inch - Tín hiệu vào: VGA, HDMI. - Độ phần giải: 1920x1080 - Số màu hổ trợ: 16.78 triệu màu - Nguồn điện: 220V AC - Công suất tiêu thụ: 22W; (Hoặc tương đương)
6 Máy lạnh Panasonic 2 HP
1 Bộ Máy lạnh Panasonic 2 HP Loại máy: 1 chiều (chỉ làm lạnh)Có Inverter Công suất làm lạnh: 2 HP - 17.100 BTU Phạm vi làm lạnh hiệu quả: Từ 20 - 30 m2 (từ 60 đến 80 m3) Từ 20 - 30 m2 (từ 60 đến 80 m3): Nanoe-G lọc bụi mịn PM 2.5 Công nghệ tiết kiệm điện: ECO tích hợp A.I Làm lạnh nhanh: Powerful Tiêu thụ điện: 1.66 kW/h5 sao (Hiệu suất năng lượng 4.8) Dàn lạnh: Dài 77.9 cm - Cao 29 cm - Dày 20.9 cm - Nặng 9 kg Dàn nóng: Dài 91.5 cm - Cao 61.9 cm - Dày 33 cm - Nặng 30 kg Hãng: Panasonic. Vật tư đấu nối: Ống đồng 12-15 mét, co, cút, day điện, áp tô mát, ... và thi công lắp đặt; (Hoặc tương đương)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of IT equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of IT equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second