Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: This will be the last changelog 15:59 Nov 29, 2021
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 14:30 on November 29, 2021 to 14:30 on December 3, 2021
Bid opening time extended from 14:30 on 29/ 11/2021 to 14:30 on December 3, 2021
Reason for delay:
No contractor yet
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Môđun TCP 508N | 1 | Bộ | Môđun TCP 508N Xuất xứ: Châu Á; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 2 | Môđun TCP 508L | 6 | Bộ | Môđun TCP 508L Xuất xứ: Châu Á; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 3 | Môđun TCP 508J | 3 | Bộ | Môđun TCP 508J Xuất xứ: Châu Á; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 4 | Môđun TCP 508M | 2 | Bộ | Môđun TCP 508M Xuất xứ: Châu Á; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 5 | Cáp USB 422 | 5 | Cái | Cáp USB 422 Xuất xứ: Châu Á; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 6 | Transistor 2SC2383 | 20 | Con | Transistor 2SC2383 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 7 | TIP41C | 10 | Con | TIP41C Xuất xứ: Nhật Bản; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 8 | LM337 | 20 | Con | LM337 Xuất xứ: Malaaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 9 | LM1117 | 10 | Con | LM1117 Xuất xứ: Malaaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 10 | IC AD602 | 4 | Con | IC AD602 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 11 | IC AD4525 | 4 | Con | IC AD4525 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 12 | IC TL082 | 10 | Con | IC TL082 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 13 | MOSFET IRFZ44 | 10 | Con | MOSFET IRFZ44 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 14 | MOSFET APT50M50JVR | 10 | Con | MOSFET APT50M50JVR Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 15 | MOSFET IXFN36N100 | 10 | Con | MOSFET IXFN36N100 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 16 | IC AD8436 | 6 | Con | IC AD8436 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 17 | IC AD5686 | 6 | Con | IC AD5686 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 18 | Module RS485 | 4 | Bộ | Module RS485 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 19 | Module RS485-RS232 | 4 | Bộ | Module RS485-RS232 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 20 | Rơle omron LY4N-AC100/110 | 10 | Chiếc | Rơle omron LY4N-AC100/110; Loại: 14 chân dẹt to, loại tiêu chuẩn, có đèn điện áp cuộn dây: 100/110 VAC; Tiếp điểm: 4PDT; Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 21 | Đế rơ le PYFA-N | 20 | Chiếc | Đế rơ le PYFA-N Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 22 | Opto các loại | 22 | Con | Opto các loại Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 23 | D713 | 8 | Chiếc | D713 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 24 | A1013 | 5 | Chiếc | A1013 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 25 | C2383 | 12 | Chiếc | C2383 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 26 | 2SK30A | 10 | Chiếc | 2SK30A Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 27 | IC 555 | 5 | Chiếc | IC 555 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 28 | IC TL082 | 15 | Chiếc | IC TL082 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 29 | IC AD712 | 8 | Con | IC AD712 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 30 | IC AD4520 | 6 | Con | IC AD4520 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 31 | IC AD4525 | 6 | Con | IC AD4525 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 32 | IC LM393 | 20 | Con | IC LM393 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 33 | Chuyển mạch 5 vị trí/5A | 2 | Chiếc | Chuyển mạch 5 vị trí/5A | ||
| 34 | Chuyển mạch 3 vị trí/10A | 4 | Chiếc | Chuyển mạch 3 vị trí/10A | ||
| 35 | Chuyển mạch 2 vị trí/10A | 4 | Chiếc | Chuyển mạch 2 vị trí/10A | ||
| 36 | Điện trở thường các loại | 300 | Chiếc | Điện trở thường các loại Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 37 | Tụ điện DC các loại | 200 | Chiếc | Tụ điện DC các loại Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 38 | Tụ điện AC các loại | 150 | Chiếc | Tụ điện AC các loại Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 39 | Biến trở dây cuốn đôi các loại ( | 20 | Chiếc | Biến trở dây cuốn đôi các loại Xuất xứ: Malaysia | ||
| 40 | 4N35 | 10 | Chiếc | 4N35 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 41 | B633 | 12 | Chiếc | B633 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 42 | LF356 | 20 | Chiếc | LF356 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 43 | LF353 | 12 | Chiếc | LF353 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 44 | LM317 | 10 | Chiếc | LM317 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 45 | LM339 | 10 | Chiếc | LM339 Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 46 | Quạt thông gió | 4 | Chiếc | Quạt thông gió Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 47 | Tản nhiệt | 30 | Chiếc | Tản nhiệt Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 48 | Cầu điốt (10A) | 40 | Chiếc | Cầu điốt (10A) Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 49 | Điện trở công suất các loại | 30 | Chiếc | Điện trở công suất các loại Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 50 | Biến trở 2W các loại | 20 | Chiếc | Biến trở 2W các loại Xuất xứ: Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Vietnam Naval Academy:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Vietnam Naval Academy:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.