Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program

    Watching    
Find: 16:32 26/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program
Bidding package name
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 31/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
03/QĐ-PTDTBT THTCP
Approval date
26/08/2024 15:31
Approval Authority
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:30 26/08/2024
to
09:30 31/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 31/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CHAN PHONG INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, Lô 5 Liền kề An Lạc, Phường Trung Văn, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và tư vấn Hải Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 84, P Trung văn, Q Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CHAN PHONG INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, Lô 5 Liền kề An Lạc, Phường Trung Văn, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và tư vấn Hải Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 84, P Trung văn, Q Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tivi 75 inch
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
2
Video tả con vật, cây cối (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
3
Video tả người, tả cảnh (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
4
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học (Gỗ và nhôm hoặc Inox)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
5
Bộ thiết bị dạy khối lượng
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
6
Bộ thiết bị dạy dung tích
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
7
Thiết bị dạy diện tích
12
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
8
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tổ xác suất (thống kê và Xác suất)
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
9
Phần mềm toán học (Hình học và đo lường)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
10
Phần mềm toán học (Thống kê và xác suất)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
11
Video, clip Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương, đất nước (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
12
Video, clip Vượt qua khó khăn (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
13
Video, clip Bảo vệ cái đúng, cái tốt (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
14
Video, clip Bảo vệ môi trường sống (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
15
Video, clip Lập kế hoạch cá nhân (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
16
Video, clip Phòng tránh xâm hại (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
17
Lược đồ chiến thắng Chi Lăng (Tranh giấy)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
18
Lược đồ chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954 (Tranh giấy)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
19
Lược đồ chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975 (Tranh giấy)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
20
Bản đồ tự nhiên Trung Quốc (Tranh giấy)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
21
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Lào (Tranh giấy)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
22
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Campuchia (Tranh giấy)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
23
Bản đồ Hành chính - Chính trị Đông Nam Á (Tranh giấy)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
24
Phim mô phỏng: Nước Văn Lang - Âu Lạc (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
25
Phim tư liệu Cách mạng tháng Tám (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
26
Phim tư liệu Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954 (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
27
Phim tư liệu Chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975 (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
28
Quả địa cầu tự nhiên (Nhựa)
5
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
29
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên môn Lịch sử và Địa lý
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
30
Phần mềm đồ họa
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
31
Phần mềm lập trình trực quan
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
32
Bộ lắp ghép mô hình kĩ thuật
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
33
Bộ dụng cụ thủ công
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
34
Tivi 75 inch
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
35
Máy tính để bàn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
36
Video Lắp ráp mô hình kỹ thuật (USB Video)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
37
Video Công nghệ trong đời sống (USB Video)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
38
Video Một số nhà sáng chế nổi tiếng (USB Video)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
39
Video Các công việc chính khi thiết kế (USB Video)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
40
Video Sử dụng tủ lạnh (USB Video)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
41
Bộ lắp mạch điện đơn giản
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
42
Mô hình phát điện sử dụng năng lượng Mặt Trời, năng lượng gió hoặc năng lượng nước chảy
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
43
Nhiệt kế (Nhiệt kế rượu)
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
44
Nhiệt kế điện tử (Nhiệt kế đo nhiệt độ cơ thể)
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
45
Video về Văn hóa Giao tiếp trên mạng (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5
46
Video về hỏa hoạn (USB Video)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH xã Thào Chư Phìn
3
5

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn as follows:

  • Has relationships with 6 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,390,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,370,524,600 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.44%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second