Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,390,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,370,524,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,390,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,370,524,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program for TH Thao Chu Phin Ethnic Minorities High School .
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ VÂN
13/10/2025 09:10
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program for TH Thao Chu Phin Ethnic Minorities High School with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 to innovate operations and consolidate the development of ethnic minority schools and schools with day-boarding students funded by the National Target Program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn.
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ CHANG
02/01/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for ethnic minority boarding schools and high schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg of the Prime Minister, phase 2 of 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2024 15:17
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 to innovate operations and consolidate the development of ethnic minority schools and schools with day-boarding students funded by the National Target Program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 17:14
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for ethnic minority boarding schools and high schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg of the Prime Minister, phase 2 of 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for boarding schools for ethnic minorities and schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister Government, phase 2 in 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn with 3 bidding package.
20/12/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for boarding schools for ethnic minorities and schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister Government, phase 2 in 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn with 3 bidding package.
20/12/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment to innovate operations and consolidate the development of ethnic minority boarding schools; The school has day-boarding students, eliminating illiteracy for people in ethnic minority areas at Thao Chu Phin Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities in the 2024-2025 school year, under the funding of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minorities and MN Areas in the year 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
30/09/2024 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 to innovate operations and consolidate the development of ethnic minority schools and schools with day-boarding students funded by the National Target Program .
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ CHANG
02/01/2025 17:18
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for ethnic minority boarding schools and high schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg of the Prime Minister, phase 2 of 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2024 15:17
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 to innovate operations and consolidate the development of ethnic minority schools and schools with day-boarding students funded by the National Target Program with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 18:29
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for ethnic minority boarding schools and high schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg of the Prime Minister, phase 2 of 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 10:59
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 to innovate operations and consolidate the development of ethnic minority schools and schools with day-boarding students funded by the National Target Program in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2024 17:14
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for ethnic minority boarding schools and high schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg of the Prime Minister, phase 2 of 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2024 14:27
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for boarding schools for ethnic minorities and schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister Government, phase 2 in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
20/12/2024 11:10
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for boarding schools for ethnic minorities and schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister Government, phase 2 in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
20/12/2024 10:21
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment to innovate operations and consolidate the development of ethnic minority boarding schools; The school has day-boarding students, eliminating illiteracy for people in ethnic minority areas at Thao Chu Phin Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities in the 2024-2025 school year, under the funding of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minorities and MN Areas in the year 2024 with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:47
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
30/09/2024 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program for TH Thao Chu Phin Ethnic Minorities High School .
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ VÂN
13/10/2025 09:10
Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program for TH Thao Chu Phin Ethnic Minorities High School with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 to innovate operations and consolidate the development of ethnic minority schools and schools with day-boarding students funded by the National Target Program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn.
- Winning bidder: VŨ THỊ CHANG
02/01/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for ethnic minority boarding schools and high schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg of the Prime Minister, phase 2 of 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2024 15:17
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2024 to innovate operations and consolidate the development of ethnic minority schools and schools with day-boarding students funded by the National Target Program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 17:14
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for ethnic minority boarding schools and high schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg of the Prime Minister, phase 2 of 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for boarding schools for ethnic minorities and schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister Government, phase 2 in 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn with 3 bidding package.
20/12/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for boarding schools for ethnic minorities and schools with day-boarding students under the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister Government, phase 2 in 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn with 3 bidding package.
20/12/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment to innovate operations and consolidate the development of ethnic minority boarding schools; The school has day-boarding students, eliminating illiteracy for people in ethnic minority areas at Thao Chu Phin Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities in the 2024-2025 school year, under the funding of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minorities and MN Areas in the year 2024 of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
30/09/2024 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTDTBT TH Thào Chư Phìn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects