Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of raw materials and materials to implement the topic

    Watching    
Find: 14:43 26/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement estimates under the task of "Researching and treating agricultural land pollution of chemical plant protection drugs in Hanoi city with indigenous microorganisms", Code: CT05/02-2024-3
Bidding package name
Procurement of raw materials and materials to implement the topic
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan belongs to the purchase estimate under the task of "Researching and treating agricultural land pollution of chemical plant protection drugs in Hanoi city by indigenous microorganisms", Code: CT05/02-2024-3
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 07/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500056679_2502261402
Approval date
26/02/2025 14:37
Approval Authority
Viện Hóa học Công nghiệp Việt Nam
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:41 26/02/2025
to
14:00 07/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 07/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIETNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND TECHNICAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12A ngõ 2 đường liên xã thôn Hữu Lê, xã Hữu Hoà, huyện Thanh Trì, TP Hà Nội
2 DAI VIET TECHNICAL AND BIDDING CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 93 Tô Hiệu, phường Nguyễn Trãi, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VIETNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND TECHNICAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 12A ngõ 2 đường liên xã thôn Hữu Lê, xã Hữu Hoà, huyện Thanh Trì, TP Hà Nội
4 DAI VIET TECHNICAL AND BIDDING CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 93 Tô Hiệu, phường Nguyễn Trãi, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Dụng cụ hút mẫu Micropipette 02-10ul
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
2
Dụng cụ hút mẫu Micropipette 10-100ul
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
3
Dụng cụ hút mẫu Micropipette 20-200ul
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
4
Dụng cụ hút mẫu Micropipette 100-1000ul
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
5
Ống nghiệm thủy tinh loại 25 x 200 mm
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
6
Ống nghiệm thủy tinh loại 20 x 200 mm
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
7
Đĩa petri thủy tinh size 90x 15mm
200
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
8
Ống nghiệm chia vạch 50ml
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
9
Đũa khuấy thủy tinh
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
10
Chai trung tính 500ml
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
11
Chai trung tính 1000ml
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
12
Chai trung tính 250 ml
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
13
Que trang thủy tinh 10cm
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
14
Dao mổ số 11/23
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
15
Que cấy vòng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
16
Giấy lọc phi 9cm
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
17
Đèn cồn
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
18
Giá đựng dụng cụ 2 tầng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
19
Bình tam giác 250 ml
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
20
Bình tam giác 500 ml
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
21
Bình tam giác 1000 ml
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
22
Cốc đong thủy tinh 250ml
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
23
Cốc đong thủy tinh 500ml
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
24
Cốc đong thủy tinh 50ml
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
25
Cốc đong thủy tinh 100ml
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
26
Giấy lau phòng sạch Kimtech (Giấy lau Kimtech)
20
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
27
Màng lọc syringe tiệt trùng hay màng lọc dung dịch (Màng lọc syringe)
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
28
Giấy bọc dụng cụ thí nghiệm hay màng parafilm phòng thí nghiệm (Màng Parafin)
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
29
Hoạt chất Carbosulfan (Carbosulfan)
3
Lọ 1ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
30
Hoạt chất Carbofuran (Carbofuran)
1
Lọ 250mg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
31
Cồn công nghiệp (Ethyl Alcohol 99.9%)
2
Phuy 200L
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
32
Bột glycine (Glycine)
3
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
33
Bột thạch (Agar)
2
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
34
Sữa đạm casein (Casein)
2
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
35
Dung dịch Acid Hydrochloric (Acid Hydrochloric)
5
Chai 500ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
36
Tinh thể muối Magie sunphat (Magie sunphat )
2
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
37
Cao nấm men (Yeast extract)
3
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
38
Chất nhũ hóa tween 80 (Tween 80)
5
Chai 500ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
39
Dung dịch Metanol tinh khiết
2
Phuy 200L
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
40
Bản mỏng sắc ký (TLC Silica gel 60 F254)
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
41
Tinh thể muối Dipotassium phosphate (Dipotassium phosphate)
2
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
42
Tinh thể muối Potassium hydrogen phosphate (Potassium hydrogen phosphate)
5
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
43
Môi trường TSB, dạng bột
10
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
44
Môi trường TSA, dạng bột
10
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
45
Thuốc nhuộm Congo red (Congo red)
1
Hộp 100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
46
Tinh bột tan (Solube starch)
3
Hộp 250g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
47
Đường Lactose (Lactose)
5
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
48
Dung dịch Acetonitrile tinh khiết
10
Chai 2,5L
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
49
Dung dịch Chloroform tinh khiết
5
Chai 2,5L
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày
50
Đường glucoza
1
Chai 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 2 Phạm Ngũ Lão, phường Phan Chu Trinh, quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
1
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of raw materials and materials to implement the topic". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of raw materials and materials to implement the topic" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second