Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of specialized equipment

Find: 11:37 18/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Traditional house of the armed forces of Binh Duong province
Bidding package name
Procurement of specialized equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
3029/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
16/08/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Bộ Chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:35 18/08/2024
to
08:00 28/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Design advice Số 184 D1, khu dân cư Phú Hòa 1, khu 7 - Phường Phú Hòa - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 LAHA CONSULTANCY INVESTMENT AND APPRAISAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Tầng 6, P1-06-50-E, Tòa nhà Charmington La Pointe, số 181, Đường Cao Thắng Nối Dài - Phường 12 - Quận 10 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 102 đường ĐX043, khu 5 - Phường Phú Mỹ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 PALICO MEDICAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18/7G Đường Phạm Văn Chiêu, Khu Phố 4 - Phường 9 - Quận Gò Vấp - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 102 đường ĐX043, khu 5 - Phường Phú Mỹ - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 PALICO MEDICAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18/7G Đường Phạm Văn Chiêu, Khu Phố 4 - Phường 9 - Quận Gò Vấp - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
7 GREEN ANT CONSULTANT & CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 5, lô E2, Khu dân cư Hiệp Thành 2 ( tổ 14, khu 1 ) - Phường Hiệp Thành - Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một - Tỉnh Bình Dương

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tủ trưng bày lớn
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
2
Sa bàn
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
3
Kệ trưng bày (kiểu đứng)
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
4
Kệ trưng bày (kiểu đứng)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
5
Kệ trưng bày (kiểu ngang)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
6
Kệ trưng bày (kiểu ngang)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
7
Kệ trưng bày (kiểu ngang)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
8
Bàn thờ bằng gỗ gõ đỏ tự nhiên
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
9
Bộ đồ thờ (lư đồng, chân đèn đồng bức hoành phi, chén đồng, hạc đồng…)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
10
Bộ tam sư hạc đồng vàng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
11
Trống đồng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
12
Lục bình gỗ tự nhiên (1 bộ/2 cái)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
13
Huân chương bằng đồng đường kính 400mm
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
14
Làm mới sa bàn nền mô hình chạm bằng gỗ đỏ dày 4cm chạm sâu 2cm khung viền xung quanh gỗ đỏ 5cm x 10cm, mạch điện bóng led chỉ dẫn hướng đánh, âm thanh loa CHIẾN THẮNG BÔNG TRANG-LÒ GẠCH ngày 25/8/1966
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
15
Làm mới sa bàn nền mô hình chạm bằng gỗ đỏ dày 4cm chạm sâu 2cm khung viền xung quanh gỗ đỏ 5cm x 10cm, mạch điện bóng led chỉ dẫn hướng đánh, âm thanh loa CHIẾN DỊCH LÊ HỒNG PHONG 07/10/1950
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
16
Chữ mica vàng nền mica đỏ khung nhôm màu vàng bóng "LỰC LƯỢNG VŨ TRANG TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG RA ĐỜI"
1
BỘ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
17
Câu trích những đơn vị tiền thân của Lực lượng Vũ trang sau cách mạng tháng 8/1945
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
18
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
36
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
19
Chữ mica vàng nền mica đỏ khung nhôm màu vàng bóng "LỰC LƯỢNG VŨ TRANG TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG RA ĐỜI THỜI KỲ KHÁNG CHIẾN CHỐNG PHÁP (1945-1954)"
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
20
Câu trích "SỰ RA ĐỜI CỦA CHI BỘ 1 - THỦ DẦU MỘT"
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
21
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
40
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
22
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
1
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
23
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
1
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
24
Chữ mica vàng nền mica đỏ khung nhôm màu vàng bóng "LỰC LƯỢNG VŨ TRANG THỜI KỲ KHÁNG CHIẾN CHỐNG MỸ (1954-1975)"
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
25
Lời thoại cuộc tổng tiến công và nổi dậy mùa xuân Mậu Thân 1968
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
26
Bản đồ "CUỘC TỔNG TIẾN CÔNG VÀ NỔI DẬY MÙA XUÂN MẬU THÂN 1968"
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
27
Bản đồ "Nội dung"
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
28
Lời thoại trận phục kích dBB Phú Lợi
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
29
Phục hồi bằng khen "ANH HÙNG LỰC LƯỢNG VŨ TRANG NHÂN DÂN"
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
30
Câu trích nghị quyết 15 của TW Đảng tháng 11/1959
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
31
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
8
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
32
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
19
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
33
Bản đồ đường trục chính địa đạo ba xã Tây Nam Bến Cát Sông Bé
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
34
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
1
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
35
Bộ chữ mica vàng nền mica đỏ khung nhôm "THAM GIA TỔNG TIẾN CÔNG NỔI DẬY MÙA XUÂN 1975"
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
36
Câu trích LỊCH SỬ ĐẢNG BỘ TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG (1930-1975)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
37
Làm lại huân chương bảo vệ tổ quốc hạng 2, hạng 3
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
38
Làm lại các hình thước khen thưởng cao quý do nhà nước trao tặng (cờ thủ tướng chính phủ tặng, cờ bộ quốc phòng,…)
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
39
Bản đồ trận vận động tiến công của dBB Phú Lợi
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
40
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
45
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
41
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
8
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
42
Bộ chữ mica vàng nền mica đỏ khung nhôm màu vàng "THÀNH TỰU CỦA LỰC LƯỢNG VŨ TRANG TRONG THỜI KỲ XÂY DỰNG VÀ BẢO VỆ TỔ QUỐC"
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
43
Câu trích LỊCH SỬ LỰC LƯỢNG VŨ TRANG NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG (1945-2005)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
44
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
40
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
45
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
12
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
46
Bộ chữ mica vàng nền mica đỏ khung nhôm "BỘ CHỈ HUY QUA CÁC THỜI KỲ"
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
47
Scan chỉnh sửa Hình ảnh
30
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
48
Ảnh lưu niệm
2
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
49
Câu trích LỊCH SỬ LỰC LƯỢNG VŨ TRANG NHÂN DÂN TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG (1945-2005)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90
50
Bản đồ "GIẢI PHÓNG TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG"
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Bình Dương – Địa chỉ Chủ đầu tư: đường ĐT743, phường Phú Hoà, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương, Phường Phú Lợi, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
1
90

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of specialized equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of specialized equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second