Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of teaching and learning equipment

Find: 15:32 19/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Le Ich Moc High School
Bidding package name
Procurement of teaching and learning equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:40 26/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
54/QĐ-THPTLIM
Approval date
15/05/2023 08:39
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ ÍCH MỘC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:29 19/05/2023
to
15:40 26/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:40 26/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Thái Sơn Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 10/12/48 Phương Lưu 1, phường Đông Hải 1, quận Hải An, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 MARITIME INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 60 Hai Bà Trưng, Phường An Biên, Quận Lê Chân, Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Thái Sơn E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 10/12/48 Phương Lưu 1, phường Đông Hải 1, quận Hải An, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 MARITIME INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCE CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 60 Hai Bà Trưng, Phường An Biên, Quận Lê Chân, Hải Phòng

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy vi tính để bàn cho học sinh (phòng học môn tin học)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
2
Máy vi tính để bàn cho học sinh (phòng học môn tin học)
20
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
3
Rô bốt giáo dục
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
4
Tủ bảo quản kính hiển vi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
5
Bộ thí nghiệm làm tiêu bản về quá trình nguyên phân và giảm phân
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
6
Bộ thí nghiệm thực hành phương pháp nghiên cứu vi sinh vật và sản phẩm ứng dụng
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
7
Bộ hóa chất làm tiêu bản NST, quan sát nguyên phân, giảm phân
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
8
Máy cất nước 1 lần
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
9
Cân điện tử
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
10
Tủ đựng hóa chất
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
11
Bình tam giác 100ml
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
12
Cốc thủy tinh 250ml
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
13
Bình tam giác 100ml
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
14
Cốc đốt
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
15
Ống nghiệm
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
16
Ống nghiệm có nhánh
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
17
Ống hút nhỏ giọt
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
18
Đũa thủy tinh
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
19
Thìa xúc hoá chất
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
20
Lưới tản nhiệt
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
21
Nút cao su không có lỗ các loại
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
22
Nút cao su có lỗ các loại
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
23
Ống dẫn
3
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
24
Kẹp ống nghiệm
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
25
Chổi rửa ống nghiệm
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
26
Panh gắp hóa chất
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
27
Bình xịt tia nước
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
28
Giá để ống nghiệm
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
29
Khay mang dụng cụ và hóa chất
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
30
Khay đựng dụng cụ, hóa chất
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
31
Giấy quỳ tím
4
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
32
Giấy pH
8
tệp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
33
Giấy ráp
5
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
34
Kính bảo vệ mắt không màu
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
35
Mặt kính đồng hồ
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
36
Bộ thí nghiệm về nguộn điện hóa học
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
37
Bộ điện phân dung dịch
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
38
Thiết bị đo vận tốc và gia tốc của vật rơi tự do
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10
39
Thiết bị tổng hợp hai lực đồng quy và song song
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Ích Mộc; Địa chỉ: Xã Kỳ Sơn - Huyện Thủy Nguyên - TP Hải Phòng; Điện thoại:0225.3673.497
8
10

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ ÍCH MỘC as follows:

  • Has relationships with 8 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,909,180,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,885,798,328 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.60%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of teaching and learning equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of teaching and learning equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second