Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of teaching equipment

    Watching    
Find: 19:25 18/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of teaching equipment for Yen Thang Primary School (2nd time)
Bidding package name
Procurement of teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding sources are unstable
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 23/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
152/QĐ-TrTH
Approval date
18/12/2023 19:20
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN THẮNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:21 18/12/2023
to
15:00 23/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 23/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 75, Tổ dân phố 15, đường Trung Văn - Phường Trung Văn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 64 ngõ 2, Đường Nguyên Hồng, - Phường Láng Hạ - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 75, Tổ dân phố 15, đường Trung Văn - Phường Trung Văn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 64 ngõ 2, Đường Nguyên Hồng, - Phường Láng Hạ - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ tranh về nghề nghiệp phổ biến trong xã hội
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
2
Bộ tranh: Cơ thể người và các giác quan
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
3
Bộ tranh: Những việc nên và không nên làm để phòng tránh tật cận thị học đường
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
4
Bộ tranh: Các việc cần làm để giữ vệ sinh cá nhân
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
5
Bộ tranh về phòng tránh bị xâm hại
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
6
Bộ sa bàn giáo dục giao thông
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
7
Bộ sa bàn giao thông (điện tử)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
8
Cờ lệnh thể thao
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
9
Dây nhảy cá nhân
150
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
10
Dây nhảy tập thể
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
11
Các hình khối cơ bản
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
12
Tranh về màu sắc
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
13
Tranh minh hoạ Bảng yếu tố và nguyên lý tạo hình - Tiểu học
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
14
Tranh minh hoạ Hoa văn, họa tiết dân tộc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
15
Bộ tranh thẻ các gương mặt cảm xúc cơ bản
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
16
Video về Phong cảnh đẹp quê hương
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
17
Bộ tranh điện tử - Hoạt Động Trải Nghiệm
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
18
Tranh minh hoạ Bộ mẫu chữ viết
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
19
Tranh minh hoạ Bộ chữ dạy tập viết
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
20
Bộ chữ học vần biểu diễn
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
21
Video dạy viết các chữ viết thường cỡ nhỏ theo bảng chữ cái tiếng Việt (2 kiểu: chữ đứng, chữ nghiêng)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
22
Video dạy viết các chữ viết hoa cỡ nhỏ theo bảng chữ cái tiếng Việt (2 kiểu: chữ đứng, chữ nghiêng)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
23
Bộ tranh điện tử, video - Tiếng Việt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
24
Bộ tranh điện tử - Tiếng Việt
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
25
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Tiếng Việt lớp 4
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
26
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
27
Thiết bị trong dạy học về thời gian
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
28
Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
29
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
50
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
30
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số (GV)
50
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
31
Bộ thiết bị hình học thực hành phân số (HS)
50
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
32
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối(GV)
50
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
33
Bộ thiết bị dạy học dạy đơn vị đo diện tích mét vuông
2
Bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
34
Phần mềm Toán học Hình học và đo lường
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
35
Phần mềm Toán học Thống kê và xác suất
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
36
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
37
Bộ tranh về Yêu thương gia đình
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
38
Bộ tranh về Quan tâm, chăm sóc người thân trong gia đình
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
39
Bộ tranh về Tự giác làm việc của mình
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
40
Bộ tranh về Thật thà
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
41
Bộ tranh về Sinh hoạt nền nếp
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
42
Bộ tranh về Thực hiện nội quy trường, lớp
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
43
Bộ tranh về tự chăm sóc bản thân
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
44
Bộ tranh về phòng tránh tai nạn, thương tích
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
45
Video Tự giác làm việc của mình
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
46
Video Thật thà
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
47
Bộ tranh điện tử - Đạo Đức
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
48
Bộ tranh về Biết ơn người lao động
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
49
Bộ tranh về Cảm thông, giúp đỡ người gặp khó khăn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12
50
Bộ tranh về Yêu lao động
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Yên Thắng - Xóm 1, Yên Thắng - Huyện Yên Mô - Ninh Bình.
5
12

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN THẮNG A as follows:

  • Has relationships with 7 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,124,462,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,085,136,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.50%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of teaching equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of teaching equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second