Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Provide printing service

    Watching    
Find: 14:44 05/06/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Providing goods and services for regular operations in 2020-2021
Name of Tender Notice
Provide printing service
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Providing goods and services for regular operations in 2020-2021
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
revenue from medical examination and treatment services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 12/06/2020
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:43 05/06/2020
to
15:00 12/06/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 12/06/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 National Geriatric Hospital Consulting, verifying and appraising design records, estimates; consulting and evaluating E-HSMT; E-HSDT assessment consultancy; Evaluation of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bảng theo dõi thực hiện kỹ thuật chuyên môn chăm sóc BN
1.000 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Bìa bệnh án (23*33 cm)
30.000 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Biên bản hội chẩn (khổ TP A4)
200 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Biên bản hội chẩn thuốc có dấu sao (khổ TP A5)
200 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Đơn thuốc (khổ TP A5)
500 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Gáy hồ sơ điều dưỡng
30.000 chiếc Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Giấy ra viện (khổ TP A5)
100 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Phiếu công khai thuốc A4
1.000 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Phiếu công khai vật tư A4
1.000 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Phiếu đánh giá người bệnh ban đầu A4
30.000 tờ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Phiếu ghi kết quả siêu âm bụng A4
3.000 tờ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Phiếu ghi kết quả siêu âm tuyến giáp A4
2.000 tờ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Phiếu khám sức khỏe định kỳ A3
5.000 tờ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Phiếu theo dõi BN A4
1.000 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Phiếu theo dõi dịch truyền A4
1.000 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Phiếu trả kết quả CT
10.000 tờ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Phiếu trả kết quả MRI
15.000 tờ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Phiếu trả lời trắc nghiệm thần kinh tâm lý (khổ TP A4)
2.000 tờ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Phiếu vật lý trị liệu (khổ TP A4)
3.000 tờ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Phong bì A5 (17*23cm)
2.000 chiếc Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Phong bì nhỏ(12*22cm)
5.000 chiếc Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Sổ báo cáo tình hình các khoa lâm sàng A4
200 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Sổ giao ban khoa (khổ TP A4)
100 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Sơ kết 15 ngày điều trị (khổ TP A4)
150 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Sổ khám bệnh khoa yêu cầu quốc tế
25.000 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Sổ mượn tài sản (khổ TP A4)
150 quyển Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Test sa sút trí tuệ (khổ TP A4)
2.000 bộ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Trắc nghiệm đánh giá trạng thái tâm thần tối thiểu (MMSE) khổ TP A4
1.000 bộ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Trắc nghiệm trầm cảm BECK (khổ TP A3)
1.000 tờ Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Túi film nhỏ (28*33 cm)
45.000 chiếc Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Túi film to (40*52 cm)
25.000 chiếc Chi tiết về số lượng, thông số kỹ thuật theo Mục 2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Provide printing service". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Provide printing service" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 100

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second