Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Provide professional documents for hospitals in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 16:12 20/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Provide professional documents for hospitals in 2024
Bidding package name
Provide professional documents for hospitals in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hospital revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
589/QĐ-PS
Approval date
20/05/2024 16:06
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Phụ sản Hà Nội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:10 20/05/2024
to
09:00 27/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 APEC CONSULTING AND AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 10A ngõ 1295/2 Đường Giải Phóng, Phường Hoàng Liệt, Quận Hoàng Mai, TP. Hà Nội
2 HUY HOANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 62, ngõ 2 Đại Từ, phường Thịnh Liệt, quận Hoàng Mai, TP.Hà Nội
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng TNL Việt Nam E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 1, tòa nhà Vimeco Lô E9 đường Phạm Hùng, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
4 HUY HOANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 62, ngõ 2 Đại Từ, phường Thịnh Liệt, quận Hoàng Mai, TP.Hà Nội
5 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng TNL Việt Nam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 1, tòa nhà Vimeco Lô E9 đường Phạm Hùng, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bệnh án phụ khoa điện tử
11000
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
2
Bệnh án sản khoa điện tử
60000
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
3
Bệnh án nạo hút thai
15500
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
4
Bệnh án nong, gắp thai
500
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
5
Bệnh án ngoại trú
1500
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
6
Biên bản cam kết đồng ý gây tê/gây mê
14500
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
7
Hồ sơ phá thai bằng thuốc
1000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
8
Bệnh án sơ sinh điện tử
50000
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
9
Bảng kê CP trẻ <6T
60000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
10
Đơn tự nguyện đăng ký dịch vụ kỹ thuật trong điều trị nội trú
20000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
11
Đơn tự nguyện đăng ký đẻ, mổ phụ khoa theo yêu cầu
30000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
12
Đơn tự nguyện đăng ký dịch vụ nội trú sàng lọc một số bệnh lý của trẻ sơ sinh
20000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
13
Giấy CN phẫu thuật
60000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
14
Sổ Giấy đề nghị sữa chữa
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
15
Phiếu theo dõi điều trị
15000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
16
Phiếu công khai dịch vụ khám chữa bệnh (mẫu số 08) -VTTH
50000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
17
Phiếu công khai dịch vụ khám, chữa bệnh (mẫu số 10) VTTH
20000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
18
Phiếu công khai dịch vụ khám, chữa bệnh (mẫu số 10) thuốc
20000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
19
Phiếu công khai dịch vụ khám chữa bệnh (mẫu số 11) thuốc
30000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
20
Phiếu công khai dịch vụ khám chữa bệnh (mẫu số 11) VTTH
30000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
21
Phiếu công khai dịch vụ khám chữa bệnh (mẫu số 08) thuốc
50000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
22
Phiếu công khai dịch vụ khám chữa bệnh (mẫu số 07) thuốc
60000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
23
Phiếu công khai dịch vụ khám chữa bệnh (mẫu số 07) VTTH
60000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
24
Phôi giấy chứng sinh
50000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
25
Phiếu thống kê chi phí điều trị nội trú
11000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
26
Sổ Phiếu truyền máu
30
quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
27
Phiếu tự nguyện thanh toán KT A5
10000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
28
Phiếu tự nguyện thanh toán KT A4
20000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
29
Phiếu xét nghiệm giải phẫu bệnh sinh thiết
10000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
30
Sổ bình bệnh án và phiếu chăm sóc
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
31
Sổ biên bản hội chẩn
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
32
Sổ biên bản kiểm điểm tử vong
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
33
Sổ bàn giao bệnh nhân nặng và công tác điều dưỡng
30
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
34
Sổ bàn giao hồ sơ bệnh án
40
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
35
Sổ bàn giao hài nhi
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
36
sổ bàn giao người bệnh
160
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
37
Sổ bàn giao thuốc gây nghiện hướng tâm thần
91
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
38
Sổ bàn giao thực hiện y lệnh thuốc
185
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
39
Sổ bàn giao
112
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
40
Sổ bàn giao người bệnh chuyển viện
24
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
41
Sổ cung cấp máu và chế phẩm máu
53
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
42
Sổ theo dõi nhập, xuất tồn VTTH chuyên dụng điều dưỡng trưởng
14
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
43
Sổ vay thuốc
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
44
Sổ sinh hoạt hội đồng người bệnh
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
45
Sổ chống nhầm lẫn thuốc men và tai biến
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
46
Sổ đi buồng điều dưỡng trưởng
15
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
47
Sổ sửa thông tin người bệnh
10
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
48
Sổ đưa xét nghiệm
120
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
49
Sổ tổng hợp thuốc hàng ngày
196
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365
50
Sổ hoàn, trả thuốc VTTH
28
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội, Số 929 đường La Thành, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, Hà Nội
5
365

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phụ Sản Hà Nội as follows:

  • Has relationships with 723 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.41 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.18%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 1.21%, Non-consulting 21.61%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,547,056,833,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,141,305,911,052 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 15.93%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Provide professional documents for hospitals in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Provide professional documents for hospitals in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second