Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Providing replacement and spare materials for crushers

    Watching    
Find: 11:27 08/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of replacement and spare materials for crushers
Bidding package name
Providing replacement and spare materials for crushers
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan estimates procurement of replacement and backup materials for crushers
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for production and business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Vĩnh Hảo, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
10:00 26/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
245/QĐ-NĐVT
Approval date
08/05/2026 11:11
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY NHIỆT ĐIỆN VĨNH TÂN - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY PHÁT ĐIỆN 3 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:12 08/05/2026
to
10:00 26/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 26/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bánh răng chủ động máy nghiền - Pinion; P/N: 12; - Vật liệu: 17Cr2Ni2Mo; - Code DH0306.4700.05; - Drawing No: DH0306.4700.00; - Đường kính vòng đỉnh Dđ = Ø776,88 mm; - Số răng Z=25; - Module M= 28 mm; - Chiều dài bánh răng: 660 mm; - Đường kính trục lắp: Ø380H7/p6; - Độ cứng bề mặt răng đồng đều và đạt: 45-50 HRC; - Độ nhám bề mặt làm việc của răng: Ra = 1,6 μm, các bề mặt còn lại Ra = 3,2 μm. - Bánh răng sau gia công không có khuyết tật, rỗ khí, vết nứt. - Sử dụng phôi rèn để chế tạo bánh răng. Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
2
Bánh răng bị động - Girth Gear DH0305.4700-I .00 (Bao gồm phụ kiện đi kèm) - Drawing No DH0305.4700-I.00; - Độ cứng bề mặt răng đồng đều và đạt 228 - 269 HB; - Độ nhám bề mặt làm việc của răng: Ra = 1,6 μm, các bề mặt lắp ghép đạt độ nhám Ra = 3,2 μm, và các bề mặt đúc được làm sạch tạp chất. - Bánh răng sau gia công không có khuyết tật, rỗ khí, vết nứt. - Phụ kiện bao gồm: + Semi gear I (DH0305.4700-I.01), vật liệu: ZG35CrMo, số lượng: 01 cái; + Semi gear II (DH0305.4700-I.02), vật liệu: ZG35CrMo, số lượng: 01 cái; + Locaking pin shaft (DH0305.4700-I.03), vật liệu: 45, số lượng: 02 cái; + Mounted stud M56x4 (DH0305.4700-I.04), vật liệu: 42CrMo, số lượng: 12 cái; + Nut M56x4, cường độ cấp 8, số lượng: 24 cái; + Nut M56x4, cường độ cấp 05, số lượng: 24 cái; + Mounted plate (DH0305.4700-I.05), vật liệu: Q235A, số lượng: 12 cái; + Mounted plate (DH0305.4700-I.06), vật liệu: Q235A, số lượng: 12 cái; + Bolt M8x30, cường độ cấp 8.8, số lượng: 24 cái; + Washer 8, vật liệu: Q235A, số lượng: 24 cái; + Adjust bolt (DH0305.4700-I.07), vật liệu: 35, số lượng: 08 cái; + Nut M24x2; vật liệu: cường độ cấp 05, số lượng 08 cái; Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
3
Thép tấm chịu mài mòn 2 thành phần M30 + Bề mặt lớp phủ cacbit: trơn, không vết nứt, không có đường hàn. + Vật liệu thép nền: Q235B; + Vật liệu lớp phủ: Cacbit crom; + Tỷ lệ gốc Cacbit crom: >37% + Độ cứng lớp Cacbit crom: 58 - 64HRC; + Chiều dày tấm thép nền + lớp phủ: (7 + 6) Thép nền dày 7 mm + Phần phủ dày 6 mm; + Kích thước (rộng x dài x dày) mm: 1200 x 3000 x 13 mm; Hãng sản xuất: CS Wear (Changsha Wear Resistant Material Co.,Ltd) Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
2
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
4
Băng tải máy cấp than - Loại ngắn Thông số kỹ thuật: - Chu vi băng tải: 6125mm; - Bề rộng băng tải: 830mm; - Dày: 12mm; gờ 2 mép 40mm và gờ giữa băng tải; - Cấu tạo: băng tải cao su chịu nhiệt gồm 4 lớp bố; dạng vòng khép kín (băng đúc); - Nhiệt độ làm việc max: 150 độ C; Hãng sản xuất: Cao Su Bến Thành Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
2
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
5
Băng tải máy cấp than - Loại dài: Thông số kỹ thuật: - Chu vi băng tải: 13.100mm; - Bề rộng băng tải: 830mm; - Dày: 12mm; gờ 2 mép 40mm và gờ giữa băng tải. - Cấu tạo: băng tải cao su chịu nhiệt gồm 4 lớp bố; Dạng vòng khép kín (băng đúc). - Nhiệt độ làm việc max: 150 độ C). Hãng sản xuất: Cao Su Bến Thành Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
2
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
6
Xích treo thanh xoắn, - B: 85mm, T: 66mm, Ø25mm, mỗi đoạn có 05 mắt xích. - Vật liệu: Q235-A Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
96
Đoạn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
7
Thanh xoắn trục vít - Hướng xoắn phải, Φ1670x2800mm (Bước xoắn phải 2000mm), 04 lá xoắn/bộ, vật liệu: Q355B (thanh xoắn là 01 thanh liền không hàn) Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
8
Thanh xoắn trục vít - Hướng xoắn trái, Φ1670x2800mm (Bước xoắn phải 2000mm), 04 lá xoắn/bộ, vật liệu: Q355B (thanh xoắn là 01 thanh liền không hàn) Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
9
Lõi lọc dầu giấy sợi thủy tinh FILTERELEMENT 300363 - KT: O.D= 2,36 inch; I.D= 1,27 inch; O.A.L= 7,83 inch - Độ tinh lọc: 40 micron; - Loại bộ lọc: Lưới thép; - Bao gồm: Lục Giác Chìm Đầu Trụ Thép Đen 12.9 DIN912 M10x40 (đai ốc +vòng đệm), 04 bộ/lọc Hãng sản xuất: Xinxiang saya Filters Co.,LTD Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
10
Vòng bi 23060 CC/W33 Các thông số cơ bản: - Tải trọng động: 2.219 kN; - Tải trọng tĩnh: 3.450 kN; - Tốc độ tham chiếu: 1.200 v/ph; - Tốc độ giới hạn: 1.500 v/ph; Hãng sản xuất: SKF Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
11
Vòng bi 23024 CC/W33 Các thông số cơ bản: - Tải trọng động: 366 kN; - Tải trọng tĩnh: 500 kN; - Tốc độ tham chiếu: 3.200 v/ph; - Tốc độ giới hạn: 4.000 v/ph; Hãng sản xuất: SKF Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
12
Tấm lót thùng nghiền liner No1 Dextral (P/D: DH0302.4772.00, code: DH0302.4700.01) Bao gồm bộ phụ kiện lắp đặt tương ứng bao gồm (bulong, đai ốc, lông đền thép, lông đền cao su) Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
13
Tấm lót thùng nghiền liner No2 Dextral (P/D: DH0302.4772.00, code: DH0302.4700.02) Bao gồm bộ phụ kiện lắp đặt tương ứng bao gồm (bulong, đai ốc, lông đền thép, lông đền cao su) Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
14
Tấm lót thùng nghiền end liner No3 (P/D: DH0302.4772.00, code: DH0302.4700.03) Bao gồm bộ phụ kiện lắp đặt tương ứng bao gồm (bulong, đai ốc, lông đền thép, lông đền cao su) Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
15
Tấm lót thùng nghiền end liner No4 (P/D: DH0302.4772.00, code: DH0302.4700.010) Bao gồm bộ phụ kiện lắp đặt tương ứng bao gồm (bulong, đai ốc, lông đền thép, lông đền cao su) Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
16
Tấm lót thùng nghiền end liner No5 (P/D: DH0302.4772.00, code: DH0302.4700.04) Bao gồm bộ phụ kiện lắp đặt tương ứng bao gồm (bulong, đai ốc, lông đền thép, lông đền cao su) Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
17
Tấm lót thùng nghiền liner No6 (P/D: DH0302.4772.00, code: DH0302.4700.05) Bao gồm bộ phụ kiện lắp đặt tương ứng bao gồm (bulong, đai ốc, lông đền thép, lông đền cao su) Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
800
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
18
Tấm lót thùng nghiền liner No1 Sinistral (P/D: DH0303.4772.00, code: DH0303.4700.01) Bao gồm bộ phụ kiện lắp đặt tương ứng bao gồm (bulong, đai ốc, lông đền thép, lông đền cao su) Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180
19
Tấm lót thùng nghiền liner No2 Sinistral (P/D: DH0303.4772.00, code: DH0303.4700.02) Bao gồm bộ phụ kiện lắp đặt tương ứng bao gồm (bulong, đai ốc, lông đền thép, lông đền cao su) Hãng sản xuất: NHI Hoặc tương đương với hàng hóa nêu trên
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Vĩnh Tân 2, thôn Vĩnh Phúc, xã Vĩnh Hảo, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
1
180

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Providing replacement and spare materials for crushers". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Providing replacement and spare materials for crushers" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second