Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase 02 Generic medicine items

Find: 15:22 09/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of 02 Generic medicine items to serve medical examination, treatment and prevention at Hoai An Medical Center in 2026
Bidding package name
Purchase 02 Generic medicine items
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase 02 Generic medicine items
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Including state budget sources, health insurance funds, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenue sources of Hoai An Medical Center
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Vạn Đức, Province Gia Lai
Approval date
09/04/2026 15:20
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HOÀI ÂN

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 15/04/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 16/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600149319
Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng L. Pasteur 2061/Vero được nhân giống trên tế bào Vero)
113.904.000
341.712
2
PP2600149320
Huyết thanh kháng nọc rắn lục tre tinh chế
50.701.400
152.104

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600149319
Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng L. Pasteur 2061/Vero được nhân giống trên tế bào Vero)
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Ân
01 ngày kể từ ngày chủ đầu tư yêu cầu giao hàng
07 ngày kể từ ngày chủ đầu tư yêu cầu giao hàng
2
Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng L. Pasteur 2061/Vero được nhân giống trên tế bào Vero)
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kĩ thuật nhóm 5 theo thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kĩ thuật nhóm 5 theo thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Trong thời hạn sử dụng (Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng: Hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc trúng thầu tính đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng cho cơ sở y tế phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm)
600
Lọ/Ống
- Nhóm tiêu chí kĩ thuật: 5 - Nồng độ, hàm lượng: ≥ 2,5 IU/0,5ml; -Đường dùng: Tiêm bắp/ Tiêm trong da; - Dạng bào chế: Bột đông khô pha tiêm
3
PP2600149320
Huyết thanh kháng nọc rắn lục tre tinh chế
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Ân
01 ngày kể từ ngày chủ đầu tư yêu cầu giao hàng
07 ngày kể từ ngày chủ đầu tư yêu cầu giao hàng
4
Huyết thanh kháng nọc rắn lục tre
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kĩ thuật nhóm 4 theo thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kĩ thuật nhóm 4 theo thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Trong thời hạn sử dụng (Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng: Hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc trúng thầu tính đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng cho cơ sở y tế phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm)
100
Lọ/Ống
- Nhóm tiêu chí kĩ thuật: 4 - Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 1000 LD50 - Đường dùng: Tiêm - Dạng bào chế: Dung dịch tiêm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase 02 Generic medicine items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase 02 Generic medicine items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second