Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase concrete columns

Find: 16:29 02/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of concrete columns to serve production and business in 2026
Bidding package name
Purchase concrete columns
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of concrete columns to serve production and business in 2026
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
CP Manufacturer
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Trấn Biên, Province Đồng Nai
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
02/07/2026 16:28
Approval Authority
Viễn Thông Đồng Nai - Tập đoàn Bưu chính Viễn thông Việt Nam

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 10/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 13/07/2026
Ceiling price
3.074.546.160 VND
Price step
6.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Cột bê tông vuông 7m
Các đơn vị sản xuất trong nước
Các đơn vị sản xuất trong nước
Các đơn vị sản xuất trong nước
2026
800
Cột
Cột bê tông vuông 7m; ký mã hiệu: 7.B-V-95.II + Trụ do bên B cấp có quy cách, hình dáng, kích thước kết cấu theo bản vẽ mẫu và trụ được thử nghiệm theo tiêu chuẩn TCCS 01-2009/VNPT, TCVN 9334 : 2012. - Nội dung ký hiệu in chìm trên thân cột: 7B95II, trong đó + Độ dài cột : 7m; Loại phụ tải treo trên cột: B; Vùng áp lực gió: 95; Loại cột bê tông cốt thép ứng lực trước: II + In bằngchữ in hoa, chìm, độ sâu chữ 3 ± 1 mm + Vị trí in chìm trên trụ: Cách đáy trụ 3800± 50mm, tô nét in ký hiệu cột bằng sơn đen. + Trụ phải mới 100%, chưa qua sử dụng; hình thức, kích cỡ chữ in chìm: Chiều cao nét chữ: 50 ± 5 mm, Chiều rộng nét chữ 20 ± 2 mm, Khoảng cách các chữ 10 ± 2 mm, Nét chữ: 6 ± 2 mm. - Nội dung in sơn: + Tên cơ sở sản xuất: LTĐN + Tháng, năm sản xuất + Lô sản phẩm + Số hiệu tiêu chuẩn áp dụng: TCCS 01-2009/VNPT -Trụ được sản xuất và quản lý chất lượng theo quy trình ISO và quy trình thử nghiệm đạt tiêu chuẩn TCCS 01-2009/VNPT, TCVN 9334: 2012;
Viễn thông Đồng Nai Trong địa bàn Thành Phố Đồng Nai
2
Cột bê tông vuông 8m
Các đơn vị sản xuất trong nước
Các đơn vị sản xuất trong nước
Các đơn vị sản xuất trong nước
2026
120
Cột
Cột bê tông vuông 8m; ký mã hiệu: 8.A-V-95.II + Trụ do bên B cấp có quy cách, hình dáng, kích thước kết cấu theo bản vẽ mẫu và trụ được thử nghiệm theo tiêu chuẩn TCCS 01-2009/VNPT, TCVN 9334 : 2012. - Nội dung ký hiệu in chìm trên thân cột: 8A95II, trongđó + Độ dài cột : 8m; Loại phụ tải treo trên cột: A; Vùng áp lực gió: 95; Loại cột bê tông cốt thép ứng lực trước: II + In bằng chữ in hoa, chìm, độ sâu chữ 3 ± 1 mm + Vị trí in chìm trên trụ: Cách đáy trụ 4.700± 50mm, tô nét in ký hiệu cột bằng sơn đen. + Trụ phải mới 100%, chưa qua sử dụng; hình thức, kích cỡ chữ in chìm: Chiều cao nét chữ: 50 ± 5 mm, Chiều rộng nét chữ 20 ± 2 mm, Khoảng cách các chữ 10 ± 2 mm, Nét chữ: 6 ± 2 mm. - Nội dung in sơn: + Tên cơ sở sản xuất: LTĐN + Tháng, năm sản xuất + Lô sản phẩm + Số hiệu tiêu chuẩn áp dụng: TCCS 01-2009/VNPT -Trụ được sản xuất và quản lý chất lượng theo quy trình ISO và quy trình thử nghiệm đạt tiêu chuẩn TCCS 01-2009/VNPT, TCVN 9334: 2012;
Viễn thông Đồng Nai, Trong địa bàn TP Đồng Nai

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase concrete columns". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase concrete columns" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second