Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: This will be the last changelog 15:21 Nov 29, 2021
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 15:00 on November 29, 2021 to 14:30 on December 3, 2021
Bidding opening time extended from 15:00 on 29/ 11/2021 to 14:30 on December 3, 2021
Reason for delay:
No contractor yet
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nguồn: 12V, 24V 20A | 5 | Bộ | Nguồn: 12V, 24V 20A; Điện áp vào: 220V AC, 50Hz; Điện áp ra: 12V DC, 20 A, Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 2 | Công tắc xoay 2 vị trí có chìa khóa Schneider ϕ22 | 5 | Cái | Công tắc xoay 2 vị trí có chìa khóa Schneider ϕ22; Đường kính ổ khóa: 22mm; Loại công tắc: Tự khóa, Tiếp điểm: 01 thường mở, 01 thường đóng; Độ bền cơ học: 300.000 chu kỳ đóng cắt; Khối lượng: 0,078 kg; Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 3 | Nút ấn có đèn vuông 21mm | 14 | Cái | Nút ấn có đèn vuông 21mm; Mã sản phẩm: LAS1-A; Loại: nhấn nhả; Điện áp đèn: 6V DC; Màu: Xanh, đỏ, trắng; Hãng: Onpow Trung Quốc; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 4 | Tụ điện các loại | 400 | Cái | Tụ điện các loại; Dạng đóng vỏ: DIP (200 cái), điện dung 10-4700μF, điện áp định mức 35V, sai số 5%, xuất xứ Malaysia; Dạng đóng vỏ: SMD (200 cái), điện dung 10pF-1uF, điện áp định mức 35V, sai số 5%; Xuất xứ Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 5 | Điện trở các loại | 400 | Cái | Điện trở các loại; Dạng đóng vỏ: DIP (200 cái), giá trị 100Ω-10KΩ, công suất 0,5W, sai số 5%, xuất xứ Malaysia; Dạng đóng vỏ: SMD (200 cái), giá trị 100Ω-1MΩ, công suất 0,125W, sai số 5%; xuất xứ Malaysia; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 6 | ICA4988 | 40 | Cái | Mã sản phẩm: A4988; Điện áp hoạt động 8V~35V; Dòng điện: đến 2A; Chế độ điều khiển: full, half, 1/4, 1/8 và 1/16; Tự động dò cường độ dòng điện; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 7 | IC ADM3251 | 45 | Cái | Mã sản phẩm: ADM3251E; Hãng SX: Analog Device; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 8 | IC LM393 | 40 | Cái | Mã sản phẩm: LM393B; Hãng SX:Texas Instruments; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 9 | IC MAX488 | 40 | Cái | Mã sản phẩm: MAX488; Dạng đóng gói: SOIC; Hãng SX: Maxim integrated; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 10 | Vi điều khiển XC7Z010-1CLG400C | 13 | Cái | Mã sản phẩm: XC7Z010-1CLG400C; Mô tả: IC SOC CORTEX-A9 667MHZ 400BGA; Hãng SX: Xilinx Inc; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 11 | Đồng hồ đếm thời gian 12V DC | 1 | Cái | Đồng hồ đếm thời gian 12V DC; Mã sản phẩm: SYS-1; Loại: Đồng hồ cơ; Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 12 | In mạch 2 lớp kích thước 20x20cm | 20 | Cái | In mạch 2 lớp kích thước 20x20cm; Vật liệu: FR4 - Số lớp: 2 lớp; Độ dày: 1.6mm; Mạ thiếc, phủ xanh lá; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 13 | Mạch điều khiển động cơ bước | 20 | Cái | Mạch điều khiển động cơ bước; Điện áp hoạt động: 8-12VDC; Số động cơ điều khiển: 02; Giao tiếp: RS232; Xuất xứ: Việt Nam; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 14 | Động cơ bước loại 400 bước/vòng | 20 | Cái | Động cơ bước loại 400 bước/vòng; Mã động cơ: STH-39C8011; Số bước/vòng: 600; Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 15 | Cảm biến quang | 20 | Cái | Cảm biến quang; Mã sản phẩm: H21A3; Dạng đóng gói: DIP-4; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 16 | Encoder E38S6G5 | 10 | Cái | Mã sản phẩm: E38S6G5-600B-G24N; Số xung/vòng: 600; Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 17 | Công tắc mạch bắn xoay đa vị trí | 3 | Cái | Công tắc mạch bắn xoay đa vị trí, 1 lớp, 11 vị trí; Loại núm xoay: K7-2; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 18 | Cáp tín hiệu 8 lõi | 300 | Mét | Cáp tín hiệu 8 lõi; Số lõi: 8; Kích thước lõi: 24 AWG; Bọc PVC; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 19 | Cáp điện đôi CADIVI 100m-2.5 | 2 | Thùng | Loại dây: dây đôi mềm dẹt; Tiết diện định danh: 2.5mm2; Kết cấu: 2x50/0.25 mm; Chiều dày cách điện định danh: 0.8mm; Chiều dài: 100 m; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 20 | Ốc vít: | 2 | Kg | Kích thước: M3, M4, M5; Vật liệu: thép không gỉ 304; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 21 | Đèn led | 100 | Cái | Loại led: 5mm, cao, đục; Điện áp 1,9-2,2 V; Màu led: Vàng, đỏ; Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 22 | Phíc căm | 15 | Cái | Kiểu 2 chân tròn; Điện áp: 250V; Dòng: 10A; Vật liệu vỏ: ABS chịu nhiệt; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 23 | Domino khối | 30 | Khối | Domino khối; Số tiếp điểm: 12 (pha); Chịu dòng: 25 A; (Hoặc tương đương) | ||
| 24 | Ổ cắm điện 3 lỗ: | 15 | Cái | Điện áp : 250v-10A; Vật liệu vỏ: ABS chịu nhiệt; (Hoặc tương đương) |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Vietnam Naval Academy:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Vietnam Naval Academy:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.