Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum equipment

    Watching    
Find: 20:06 16/06/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum equipment to implement the new general education program in 2024 at Vo Lao Secondary School No. 2
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital sources in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
76/QĐ-THCS VL
Approval date
15/06/2024 19:58
Approval Authority
Trường trung học cơ sở số 2 Võ Lao

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:04 16/06/2024
to
09:00 20/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million five hundred thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 158E2 ngõ 2, đường Nguyễn Trực, Phường Phú Lãm, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
2 SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4, Ngõ 285 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 158E2 ngõ 2, đường Nguyễn Trực, Phường Phú Lãm, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4, Ngõ 285 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
85/QĐ-TrTHCS
Decision approval date
00:00 22/07/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
21:49 23/07/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ dụng cụ Thí nghiệm cellulose
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
2
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tinh bột có phản ứng màu với iodine
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
3
Phần mềm 3D mô phỏng sự phản xạ.
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
4
Phần mềm 3D mô phỏng sự khúc xạ ánh sáng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
5
Phần mềm 3D mô phỏng sự tán sắc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
6
Mô phỏng 3D quá trình sản xuất xi măng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
7
Phần mềm mô 3D cấu trúc một số phân tử chất hữu cơ.
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
8
Phần mềm mô phỏng 3D lò luyện gang
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
9
Video về cấu trúc DNA
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
10
Video về quá trình tái bản DNA
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
11
Video về quá trình phiên mã
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
12
Video về quá trình giải mã
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
13
Bộ mô hình phân tử dạng đặc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
14
Mô hình phân tử dạng rỗng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
15
Mô hình mô tả cấu trúc của DNA có thể tháo lắp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
16
Cờ lệnh thể thao
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
17
Nấm thể thao
15
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
18
Bơm
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
19
Dây nhảy tập thể
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
20
Bóng nhồi
4
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
21
Bàn đạp xuất phát
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
22
Sào cứu hộ
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
23
Phao cứu sinh
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
24
Bộ thẻ về thiên tai, biến đổi khí hậu
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
25
Bộ tranh về ô nhiễm môi trường
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
26
Bộ thẻ nghề truyền thống
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
27
Video về Giao tiếp ứng xử
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
28
Video về bắt nạt học đường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
29
Video về một số áp lực trong cuộc sống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
30
Video về cảnh quan thiên nhiên Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
31
Triangle
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
32
Tambourine
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
33
Bells Instrument
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
34
Maracas
3
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
35
Woodblock
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
36
Kèn phím
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
37
Recorder
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
38
Xylophone
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
39
Ukulele
1
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
40
Electric keyboard (đàn phím điện tử)
1
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
41
Nồi cơm điện
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
42
Bếp điện
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
43
Đèn điện
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
44
Hộp mẫu các loại vải
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
45
Bảng yếu tố và nguyên lý tạo hình
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
46
Bộ tranh/ ảnh về mĩ thuật Việt Nam thời kì hiện đại
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
47
Bộ tranh/ ảnh về mĩ thuật thế giới thời kì hiện đại
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
48
Phim tư liệu thể hiện công cuộc xây dựng CNXH và cuộc chiến tranh chống Phát xít từ năm 1918 - 1945
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
49
Lược đồ thế giới trong thời gian 1939 - 1945
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
50
Phim tài liệu về một số sự kiện quan trọng của cuộc Chiến tranh thế giới II
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Số 2 Võ Lao, xã Võ Lao, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở số 2 Võ Lao as follows:

  • Has relationships with 3 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 676,901,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 613,471,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 9.37%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second