Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum grade 7 teaching equipment and teaching equipment.

    Watching    
Find: 15:38 01/11/2023
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase minimum grade 7 teaching equipment and teaching equipment.
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum grade 7 teaching equipment and teaching equipment.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of state budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:05 08/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
82/QĐ-THCS
Approval date
19/10/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn Me

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:36 01/11/2023
to
08:05 08/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:05 08/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Tất cả hồ sơ dự thầu, hồ sơ đề xuất không đáp ứng được các yêu cầu của hồ sơ mời thầu, hồ sơ yêu cầu.
Decision number
94/QĐ-THCS
Decision approval date
00:00 15/11/2023
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
09:38 17/11/2023

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên (Video/Clip/Phim-Tư liệu dạy học điện tử)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
2
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về Văn học dân gian Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
3
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ văn của Chủ tịch Hồ Chí Minh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
4
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Tố Hữu trước và sau Cách mạng tháng Tám
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
5
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về tác giả Nguyễn Tuân
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
6
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
7
Bộ thước thực hành đo khoảng cách, đo chiều cao ngoài trời
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
8
Bộ thiết bị dạy Thống kê và Xác suất
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
9
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình học phẳng
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
10
Bộ thiết bị dạy học hình học trực quan (các hình khối trong thực tiễn) (Phải sử dụng phần mềm không vi phạm bản quyền)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
11
Phần mềm toán học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
12
Phần mềm toán học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
13
Đài đĩa CD
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
14
Bộ học liệu điện tử
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
15
Quả địa cầu tự nhiên
1
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
16
La bàn
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
17
Quả địa cầu hành chính
1
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
18
Lược đồ Đông Nam Á và quốc gia ở Đông Nam Á
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
19
Thiết bị đo tốc độ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
20
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tạo âm thanh
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
21
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm về sóng âm (có phần mềm chạy trên máy tính khi không có Bộ thu nhận số liệu)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
22
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm thu năng lượng ánh sáng
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
23
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm về ánh sáng
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
24
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm về nam châm vĩnh cửu
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
25
Bộ dụng cụ chế tạo nam châm
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
26
Bộ thí nghiêm từ phổ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
27
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm quang hợp
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
28
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm hô hấp tế bào
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
29
Bộ dụng cụ chứng minh thân vận chuyển nước
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
30
Bộ thí nghiệm chứng minh lá thoát hơi nước
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
31
Thiết bị đo nhiệt độ nước
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
32
Thùng nhựa đựng nước
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
33
Máy chủ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
34
Máy in Laser
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
35
Máy chiếu đa năng
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
36
Máy hút bụi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
37
Đồng hồ bấm giây
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
38
Còi
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
39
Thước dây
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
40
Biển lật số
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
41
Nấm thể thao
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
42
Bơm
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
43
Dây nhảy cá nhân
40
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
44
Dây nhảy tập thể
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
45
Xà đơn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
46
Xà kép
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
47
Cột nhảy cao
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
48
Xà nhảy cao
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
49
Quả bóng rổ
10
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10
50
Quả cầu lông
54
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me, huyện Gia Viễn
05
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum grade 7 teaching equipment and teaching equipment.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum grade 7 teaching equipment and teaching equipment." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second