Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2023

    Watching    
Find: 17:59 08/12/2023
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2023
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2023
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 15/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
103/QĐ-THCS
Approval date
08/12/2023 17:46
Approval Authority
Trường THCS thị trấn Me

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:54 08/12/2023
to
08:30 15/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 15/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
113/QĐ-THCS
Decision approval date
00:00 29/12/2023
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
09:25 21/02/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về tác phẩm Nam quốc sơn hà
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
2
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về tác phẩm Hịch tướng sĩ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
3
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về Văn học dân gian Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
4
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Đình Chiểu
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
5
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Khuyến
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
6
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Tố Hữu trước và sau Cách mạng tháng Tám
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
7
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về tác giả Nguyễn Huy Tưởng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
8
Bộ thiết bị dạy học hình học trực quan (các hình khối trong thực tiễn)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
9
Đầu đĩa
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
10
Thiết bị cho học sinh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
11
Bộ học liệu điện tử
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
12
Video/clip về bảo vệ lẽ phải
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
13
Lược đồ thể hiện lịch sử chủ quyền của Việt Nam đối với các khu vực biển, đảo
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
14
Phim thể hiện lịch sử chủ quyền của Việt Nam đối với các khu vực biển, đảo
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
15
Ống nghiệm
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
16
Pipet (ống hút nhỏ giọt)
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
17
Giấy lọc
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
18
Iodine (I2) - 5gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
19
Đồng phôi bào (Cu) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
20
Bột sắt - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
21
Đinh sắt (Fe) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
22
Magnesium (Mg) dạng mảnh - 50gr
1
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
23
Cuper (II) oxide (CuO) - 50gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
24
Đá vôi cục - 50gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
25
Sodium hydroxide (NaOH) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
26
Hydrochloric acid (HCl) 37% - 500ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
27
Sunfuric acid 98% (H2SO4) - 500ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
28
Magnesium sulfate (MgSO4) rắn - 10gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
29
Barichloride (BaCl2) rắn - 10gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
30
Sodium chloride (NaCl) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
31
Sodiumsulfate (Na2SO4) dung dịch - 200ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
32
Silve nitrate (AgNO3) - 200ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
33
Giấy phenolphthalein - 02 hộp
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
34
Dung dịch phenolphthalein - 200ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
35
Cồn đốt - 2000ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
36
Nước cất - 1000ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
37
Calcium oxide (CaO) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
38
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất Thí nghiệm tìm hiểu về hiện tượng chất biến đổi
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
39
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất Thí nghiệm về phản ứng hóa học
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
40
Bộ thí nghiệm chứng minh định luật bảo toàn khối lượng
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
41
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm pha chế một dung dịch
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
42
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm so sánh tốc độ của một phản ứng hóa học
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
43
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm về tốc độ của phản ứng hóa học
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
44
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm về ảnh hưởng của chất xúc tác
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
45
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất Thí nghiệm của hydrochloric acid
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
46
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm của base
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
47
Bộ dụng cụ và thí nghiệm đo pH
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
48
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất Thí nghiệm của oxide
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
49
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm của muối
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10
50
Bộ dụng cụ đo khối lượng riêng
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Thị trấn Me , huyện Gia Viễn
5
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2023". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2023" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second