Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase training equipment

    Watching    
Find: 16:24 23/10/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
"Procurement of training equipment" in 2023 belongs to the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction for the period 2021-2025 of Hue Tourism College
Bidding package name
Purchase training equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 03/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
597/QĐ-CĐDLH
Approval date
20/10/2023 15:19
Approval Authority
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:25 23/10/2023
to
14:00 03/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 03/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ACMEC PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 30 Hùng Vương - Phường Phú Nhuận - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Phú Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 100 Lê Ngô Cát, phường Thủy Xuân, thành phố Huế
3 ACMEC PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 30 Hùng Vương - Phường Phú Nhuận - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Phú Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 100 Lê Ngô Cát, phường Thủy Xuân, thành phố Huế

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy thổi khô
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
2
Két sắt mini khách sạn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
3
Xe đẩy phục vụ buồng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
4
Xe đẩy vệ sinh công cộng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
5
Bàn là và cầu là
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
6
Tủ lạnh minibar
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
7
Máy hút bụi công nghiệp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
8
Cân kiểm tra sức khỏe điện tử
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
9
Điện thoại cố định
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
10
Thang ghế 5 bậc
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
11
Máy hút bụi công nghiệp công suất lớn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
12
Khăn tắm
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
13
Khăn tay
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
14
Khăn mặt
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
15
Máy đánh sàn công nghiệp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
16
Xe đẩy làm vệ sinh phòng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
17
Xe đẩy hàng vải
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
18
Máy hút nước công nghiệp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
19
Máy sấy gia đình 11kg
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
20
Xe vắt nước nhựa
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
21
Bàn ủi hơi nước cầm tay
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
22
Máy vi tính để bàn
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
23
Màn hình vi tính
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
24
Máy in
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
25
Hệ thống khoá thẻ:
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
26
Máy tính cầm tay
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
27
Máy bộ đàm
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
28
Máy chủ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
29
Phần mềm Windows Server cài cho máy chủ
1
License
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
30
Áo choàng tắm
66
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
31
Gối ngủ
144
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
32
Vỏ gối
144
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
33
Chăn đôi
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
34
Vỏ chăn đôi
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
35
Chăn đơn
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
36
Vỏ chăn đơn
42
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
37
Ra giường đôi
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
38
Ra giường đơn
42
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
39
Tẩm bảo vệ nệm đơn
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
40
Tẩm bảo vệ nệm đôi
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
41
Khăn tắm
72
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
42
Khăn mặt
72
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
43
Khăn tay
72
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
44
Thảm chân (Bath mat)
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
45
Két sắt mini khách sạn
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
46
Giường phụ
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
47
Bộ tiết kiệm điện
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
48
Khởi động từ 1 pha
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
49
Tủ lạnh minibar
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90
50
Rèm vải 2 lớp cho cửa sổ 1
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch Huế. Địa chỉ: Số 01, Điềm Phùng Thị, Tp Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
1
90

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase training equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase training equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 43

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second