Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing materials to ensure ship technology in 2025

    Watching    
Find: 17:51 14/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing materials to ensure ship technology in 2025
Bidding package name
Purchasing materials to ensure ship technology in 2025
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchasing materials to ensure ship technology in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget on 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Cát Lái, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1314/QĐ-LĐ
Approval date
14/11/2025 17:10
Approval Authority
Lữ đoàn 125
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:12 14/11/2025
to
09:00 25/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Công tắc xoay kín nước 250V/16A HD-1-4
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
2
Phích cắm kín nuớc 24VDC
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
3
Phích cắm kín nuớc 220VAC
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
4
Cánh bơm phụ trợ máy WC 200 KW-400V
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
5
Đệm nắp máy máy WC 200 KW-400V
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
6
Kim phun điện tử máy WC 200 KW-400V
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
7
Lõi bộ giải nhiệt nhớt máy WC 200 KW-400V
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
8
Lõi lọc nhiên liệu máy WC 200 KW-400V
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
9
Bình sinh hàn nước máy 3D6
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
10
Bình sinh hàn dầu máy 3D6
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
11
Thớt bếp điện tròn D265, 3 pha/380V/2,5 Kw
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
12
Thớt bếp điện vuông 330x330x26 mm, 220V/3 Kw
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
13
Sinh hàn cấp I máy nén 20KI
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
14
Nắp máy máy nén 20KI
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
15
Van xả cấp I máy nén 20KI
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
16
Van xả cấp II máy nén 20KI
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
17
Van hút cấp I máy nén 20KI
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
18
Van hút cấp II máy nén 20KI
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
19
Xéc măng dầu máy nén 20KI
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
20
Xéc măng khí cấp I máy nén 20KI
32
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
21
Xéc măng khí cấp II máy nén 20KI
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
22
Ván ôtim phủ sồi 2 mặt 18mm
140
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
23
Chỉ veneer sồi
500
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
24
PU
40
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
25
Giấy nhám
100
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
26
Sắt hộp 20x40x1.2
850
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
27
Keo Dog
40
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
28
Nẹp nhôm V20 3 ly
400
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
29
Nhựa PVC 1220x2440x10mm
40
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
30
Nẹp chân vách nhựa compozite 110x10mm
400
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
31
Tấm ốp Alu 3mm
300
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
32
Chỉ nhôm T15
450
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
33
Kim phun máy WP4CD100E200
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Lữ đoàn 125
05 ngày
10 ngày
34
Piston longiơ BCA máy WP4CD100E200
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
35
Piston longiơ BCA máy BF6M716
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
36
Kim phun máy BF6M716
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
37
Van một chiều BCA máy BF6M716
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
38
Van một chiều BCA máy 6S150PN
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
39
Bơm nước biển máy 6S150PN
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
40
Bơm nước ngọt máy 6S150PN
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
41
Piston longiơ máy 6S150PN
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
42
Kim phun máy6S150PN
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
43
Lọc dầu cháy máy xuồng 30CV
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
44
Lọc nhớt máy xuồng 30CV
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
45
Xéc măng máy xuồng 30CV
28
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
46
Dây cu roa máy xuồng 30CV
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
47
Xu páp hút máy xuồng 30CV
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
48
Xu páp xả máy xuồng 30CV
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
49
Cánh bơm nước máy xuồng 30CV
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày
50
Phốt bơm nước máy xuồng 30CV
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
05 ngày
10 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing materials to ensure ship technology in 2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing materials to ensure ship technology in 2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second