Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing surgical instruments

    Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Find: 09:48 28/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing surgical instruments
Bidding package name
Purchasing surgical instruments
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchasing surgical instruments
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services, revenue paid by the social insurance agency and other legal revenue sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
- Phường Cửa Nam, City Hà Nội
- Phường Hà Đông, City Hà Nội
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
28/08/2026 09:44
Approval Authority
Bệnh Viện Mắt Hà Nội

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 08/09/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 09/09/2026
Ceiling price
756.000.000 VND
Price step
756.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Bộ cắt dịch kính 23G dùng một lần tốc độ 10.000 lần/phút (bao gồm đầu cắt dịch kính 23G và dây dẫn sáng nội nhãn)
Đảm bảo phù hợp với máy Oertli OS4
Không yêu cầu (Đảm bảo sản phẩm của hãng tương thích với máy Oertli OS4)
Không yêu cầu
2026
60
Bộ (cái)
+ Đầu cắt dịch kính tốc độ cắt ≥ 10.000 lần/phút. + Dây dẫn sáng nội nhãn + Các phụ kiện đi kèm - Phù hợp với máy Oertli OS4 hiện có tại bệnh viện. - Tiêu chuẩn chất lượng ISO 13485 - Năm sản xuất: 2026
37 Hai Bà Trưng, Phường Cửa Nam, HN hoặc 2D Nguyễn Viết Xuân, Phường Hà Đông, Hà Nội

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing surgical instruments". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing surgical instruments" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second