Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Raw materials, supplies, fertilizers

    Watching    
Find: 16:22 30/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Supply of materials under the national science and technology task: “Research and exploit exploiting and developing two genetic resources of Bach Bo (Stemona tuberosa Lour.) and Sea bitter vegetable (Bacopa monnieri Wettst.) as medicinal herbs”, code NVQG-2022/DT.12
Bidding package name
Raw materials, supplies, fertilizers
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:20 06/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 9/QĐ-TTBTB
Approval date
29/05/2023 16:18
Approval Authority
Trung tâm nghiên cứu dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:19 30/05/2023
to
16:20 06/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:20 06/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần TV và xây dựng Tân Phát Đạt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
2 Công ty cổ phần TV và xây dựng Tân Phát Đạt E-HSDT assessment consulting

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bình phun điện (20 lít)
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
2
Bình xịt 500 ml
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
3
Bình nhựa phun sương 1000 ml
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
4
Bình nhựa phun thuốc (loại 2000 ml)
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
5
Biển mô hình
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
6
Bao bì
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
7
Bảo hộ lao động
61
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
8
Bạt nhựa xanh cam
300
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
9
Cào kèm cán
25
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
10
Cuốc kèm cán
25
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
11
Chậu nhựa
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
12
Dao tông cán gỗ
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
13
Dây buộc nilon
20
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
14
Dây ty ô tưới nước ống phi 27 loại dày, cuộn 50 m
4
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
15
Dây dẫn tưới ống phi 27 loại dày, cuộn 50 m
8
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
16
Dây điện cuộn 50 m
3
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
17
Doa tưới nước 12 lít
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
18
Dụng cụ đo đường kính điện tử quả, hạt, cây con…
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
19
Dụng cụ đo khoảng cách điện tử đo chiều cao cây
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
20
Giá thể nhân giống, bao 50kg
220
Bao
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
21
Gáo múc nước
50
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
22
Găng tay
200
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
23
Hộp nhựa to có nắp đựng mẫu
20
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
24
Hộp nhựa bảo quản sâu
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
25
Khay ươm làm thí nghiệm (72 lỗ)
350
Khay
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
26
Kìm cắt dây thép (cộng lực)
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
27
Kéo cắt cành bằng thép không ghỉ
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
28
Kính lúp cao cấp cầm tay độ phóng đại 35X
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
29
Kính lúp độ phóng đại 2,5 lần
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
30
Lưới đen (chắn nắng)
210
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
31
Liềm
150
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
32
Máy bơm nước
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
33
Mẹt tre
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
34
Nilong trắng
200
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
35
Ống đựng mẫu côn trùng có nắp
100
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
36
Ống nước PVC đk 27 mm
1850
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
37
Rổ nhựa
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
38
Sọt nhựa
70
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
39
Phân vi sinh
22.65
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
40
Phân đạm Ure
1.4455
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
41
Phân supe lân
3.0975
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
42
Phân kali
0.6168
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
43
Thuốc tricoderma xử lý giá thể (gói 1kg)
100
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
44
Thuốc Sutin hộp 10 gói
119
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
45
Thuốc Validacin hộp 10 gói
114
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
46
Kích thích nảy mầm fitomix hộp 10 ống
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
47
Thuốc kích thích ra rễ Toba kelpit hộp 10 gói
16
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
48
Thuốc kích thích ra rễ B5 hộp 10 gói
20
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
49
Thuốc kích thích ra rễ N3M (hộp 10 gói)
7
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120
50
Thuốc sâu Trebon 10EC
116
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm nghiên cứu Dược liệu Bắc Trung Bộ - Phố Tân Trọng – P. Quảng Thành – TP. Thanh Hóa
120
120

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Raw materials, supplies, fertilizers". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Raw materials, supplies, fertilizers" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second