Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Repair houses A2, A3

    Watching    
Find: 13:36 26/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair houses A2, A3
Bidding package name
Repair houses A2, A3
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair houses A2, A3
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget and the school's non -business service revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 03/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500278823_2506261326
Approval date
26/06/2025 13:32
Approval Authority
Trường Đại học Hàng hải Việt Nam
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:34 26/06/2025
to
07:30 03/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 03/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 23 Lưu Úc - Phường Phù Liễn - Quận Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 32G Điện Biên Phủ - Phường Máy Tơ - Quận Ngô Quyền - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23 Lưu Úc - Phường Phù Liễn - Quận Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23 Lưu Úc - Phường Phù Liễn - Quận Kiến An - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất ≥1,7 kW *Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: + Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê)
2
2
- Máy cắt uốn thép - công suất ≥5 kW *Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: + Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê)
2
3
- Máy đầm dùi - công suất ≥1,5 kW *Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: + Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê)
2
4
- Máy đầm bàn - công suất ≥1,0 kW *Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: + Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê)
2
5
- Máy hàn - công suất ≥ 23,0 kW *Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: + Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê)
2
6
- Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥250,0 lít *Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: + Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê)
2
7
- Máy trộn vữa - dung tích ≥150,0 lít *Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: + Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê)
2
8
- Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥1,5 kW *Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: + Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê)
2
9
- Ô tô tự đổ - Tải trọng hàng hoá ≥ 2,5 tấn *Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: + Đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và đăng ký xe + giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
10
- Ô tô có gắn cẩu *Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: + Đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và đăng ký xe + giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Mua Cây Ô sa ka đỏ
1
1 cây
2
Trồng cây xanh, kích thước bầu đất: 0,7m x 0,7m x 0,7m (theo 228/TB-UBND ngày 9/5/2022)
8
1 cây
3
Mua Cây Nguyệt quế
8
1 cây
4
Trồng cỏ nhung
1.566
100m2
5
Sửa chữa đường ống thoát nước mưa trong sân
6
Nhân công tháo dỡ đường ống thoát nước mưa hiện trạng (Nhân công 4,0/7 - Nhóm 2)
4
công
7
Lắp đặt ống PVC D110 Class2
1.24
100m
8
Lắp đặt nối góc 45° phun PVC, D110
20
cái
9
Lắp đặt Tê PVC, D110-48-110
24
cái
10
Lắp đặt ống PVC D48 Class2
0.04
100m
11
Lắp đặt nối góc 45° phun PVC, D48
48
cái
12
Cầu chắn rác
4
cái
13
Sửa chữa các phòng học
14
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.224
100m2
15
Diện tích tường
230.892
m2
16
Diện tích trần
139.39
m2
17
Cạo bỏ lớp bả sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
46.178
m2
18
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
23.089
m2
19
Cạo bỏ lớp bả sơn trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
27.878
m2
20
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
0.462
m3
21
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 7000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
0.462
m3
22
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
23.089
m2
23
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
69.267
m2
24
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
27.878
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
370.282
m2
26
CẦU LỐI NHÀ A1 SANG A2
27
Phần biện pháp và tháo dỡ
28
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.818
100m2
29
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
0.473
100m2
30
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, cột thép
0.137
tấn
31
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.365
tấn
32
Bốc xếp sắt thép các loại
0.669
tấn
33
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
1.958
m3
34
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
1.958
m3
35
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 7000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
1.958
m3
36
Phần sửa chữa
37
Khoan lỗ chờ để cấy thép D18
60
lỗ
38
Bơm keo hóa chất Hilti
60
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.338
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.053
tấn
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.23
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.516
m3
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.313
100m2
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.436
100m2
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.405
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.101
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.872
tấn
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.96
m3
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
5.233
m3
50
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
52.389
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Repair houses A2, A3". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Repair houses A2, A3" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second