Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Reuse 85 Ericsson stations in the VNPT Net2 area

    Watching    
Find: 16:01 07/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Reuse 85 Ericsson stations in the VNPT Net2 area
Bidding package name
Reuse 85 Ericsson stations in the VNPT Net2 area
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Reuse 85 Ericsson stations in the VNPT Net2 area
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Production costs
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 17/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2740/QĐ-VNPT Net2-KHĐT
Approval date
07/07/2026 15:58
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM HẠ TẦNG MẠNG MIỀN NAM - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY HẠ TẦNG MẠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:01 07/07/2026
to
16:00 17/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 17/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.112.116 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million one hundred twelve thousand one hundred sixteen dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vận chuyển bằng ô tô từ trạm tháo đến trạm lắp: Anten
54
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ), TNH (LAN cũ), VLG (BTE cũ) - (TVH cũ).
90 ngày
2
Vận chuyển bằng ô tô từ trạm tháo đến trạm lắp: RRU
255
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ), TNH (LAN cũ), VLG (BTE cũ) - (TVH cũ).
90 ngày
3
Vận chuyển bằng ô tô từ trạm tháo đến trạm lắp: (Dây quang, dây nguồn, jumper, phụ kiện)
85
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ), TNH (LAN cũ), VLG (BTE cũ) - (TVH cũ).
90 ngày
4
Vận chuyển bằng ô tô từ kho Net2 đến trạm lắp: Anten
201
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ), TNH (LAN cũ), VLG (BTE cũ) - (TVH cũ).
90 ngày
5
Vận chuyển bằng ô tô từ kho Net2 đến trạm lắp: (Dây quang, dây nguồn, jumper, phụ kiện)
85
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ), TNH (LAN cũ), VLG (BTE cũ) - (TVH cũ).
90 ngày
6
Vận chuyển bằng ô tô từ trạm tháo về kho Net2: Anten
129
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ), TNH (LAN cũ), VLG (BTE cũ) - (TVH cũ).
90 ngày
7
Vận chuyển bằng ô tô từ trạm tháo về kho Net2: (Dây quang, dây nguồn, jumper, phụ kiện)
25
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ), TNH (LAN cũ), VLG (BTE cũ) - (TVH cũ).
90 ngày
8
Ghi chú: Trường hợp đơn giá dự thầu trong danh mục dịch vụ nhà thầu chào cao hoặc thấp hơn đơn giá theo định mức của nhà nước 20% thì nhà thầu cần thuyết minh rõ cơ sở hình thành đơn giá đó.
1
Yêu cầu về đơn giá
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Yêu cầu về đơn giá
90 ngày
9
I. Tháo dỡ, thu hồi Outdoor: Vận chuyển thủ công vật tư thiết bị từ trạm tháo ra xe tải; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg
35
c.kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V3
90 ngày
10
Bốc dỡ thủ công vật tư thiết bị lên xe tải; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
35
c.kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V3
90 ngày
11
Bốc dỡ thủ công vật tư thiết bị từ xe tải xuống đất ; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
35
c.kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
12
Vận chuyển thủ công vật tư thiết bị vào trạm ; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
35
c.kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
13
Tháo dỡ thu hồi RRU - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G (trạm phân tán)
21
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V5
90 ngày
14
Tháo dỡ thu hồi dây quang
84
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V5
90 ngày
15
Tháo dỡ thu hồi dây nguồn
84
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V6
90 ngày
16
Tháo dỡ dây mass RRU
7
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V6
90 ngày
17
Tháo dỡ dây mass từ bảng đồng RRU đến chân cột Anten
28
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V7
90 ngày
18
Tháo dỡ thu hồi bảng đất outdoor
7
1 bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V7
90 ngày
19
Nhân công chia chọn đóng gói
7
trạm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KẾT THÚC DTP (TGG cũ) - V3
90 ngày
20
Vận chuyển thủ công vật tư thiết bị từ trạm tháo ra xe tải; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg
20
c.kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
21
Bốc dỡ thủ công vật tư thiết bị lên xe tải; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
20
c.kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
22
Bốc dỡ thủ công vật tư thiết bị từ xe tải xuống đất ; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
20
c.kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
23
Vận chuyển thủ công vật tư thiết bị vào trạm ; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
20
c.kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
24
Tháo dỡ thu hồi RRU - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G (trạm phân tán)
12
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
25
Tháo dỡ thu hồi dây quang
48
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
26
Tháo dỡ thu hồi dây nguồn
48
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
27
Tháo dỡ dây mass RRU
4
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
28
Tháo dỡ dây mass từ bảng đồng RRU đến chân cột Anten
16
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
29
Tháo dỡ thu hồi bảng đất outdoor
4
1 bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
30
Nhân công chia chọn đóng gói
4
trạm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KẾT THÚC DTP (TGG cũ) - V4
90 ngày
31
Vận chuyển thủ công vật tư thiết bị từ trạm ra xe tải; cấu kiện <=30kg
7
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
32
Bốc dỡ thủ công vật tư thiết bị lên xe tải; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
7
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
33
Bốc dỡ thủ công vật tư thiết bị từ xe tải xuống đất ; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
7
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
34
Vận chuyển thủ công vật tư thiết bị vào nhập kho ; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
7
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
35
Vận chuyển thủ công vật tư thiết bị từ trạm tháo ra xe tải; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
25
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
36
Bốc dỡ thủ công vật tư thiết bị lên xe tải; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
25
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
37
Bốc dỡ thủ công vật tư thiết bị từ xe tải xuống đất ; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
25
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
38
Vận chuyển thủ công vật tư thiết bị vào trạm ; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
25
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
39
Tháo dỡ thu hồi RRU - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G (trạm phân tán)
15
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
40
Tháo dỡ thu hồi dây quang
60
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
41
Lắp đặt dây Jumper
24
1 dây nhảy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP - V4
90 ngày
42
Lắp đặt dây quang
48
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP - V4
90 ngày
43
Lắp đặt dây nguồn
48
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP - V4
90 ngày
44
Lắp đặt dây mass RRU
4
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP - V4
90 ngày
45
Lắp đặt dây mass từ bảng đồng RRU đến chân cột anten
16
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP - V4
90 ngày
46
Lắp đặt bảng đồng Outdoor
4
1 bảng đất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DTP - V4
90 ngày
47
Kiểm tra, dán nhãn, đánh dấu các hướng sector, chụp ảnh - Thiết bị trạm BTS 3G (Trạm phân tán)
4
1 trạm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KẾT THÚC DTP - V4
90 ngày
48
Vận chuyển thủ công vật tư thiết bị từ kho ra xe tải; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
12
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
49
Bốc dỡ thủ công vật tư thiết bị lên xe tải; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
12
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày
50
Vận chuyển thủ công vật tư thiết bị vào trạm ; cấu kiện ≤ 30kg;
12
c. kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TNH (LAN cũ) - V1
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Reuse 85 Ericsson stations in the VNPT Net2 area". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Reuse 85 Ericsson stations in the VNPT Net2 area" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second