Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

SHOP CHEMICALS AND SUPPLIES USED FOR AUTOMATIC BIOLOGICAL TESTING MACHINE

    Watching    
Find: 13:58 23/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
SHOP CHEMICALS AND SUPPLIES USED FOR AUTOMATIC BIOLOGICAL TESTING MACHINE
Name of Tender Notice
SHOP CHEMICALS AND SUPPLIES USED FOR AUTOMATIC BIOLOGICAL TESTING MACHINE
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
SHOP CHEMICALS AND SUPPLIES USED FOR AUTOMATIC BIOLOGICAL TESTING MACHINE
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Revenues from medical examination and treatment services and revenues paid by the social insurance agency; other lawful sources of income
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 05/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:46 23/08/2022
to
10:00 05/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 05/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
63.230.350 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty three million two hundred thirty thousand three hundred fifty dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 B2 MICROGLOBULIN
1.656 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm β-2 Microglobulin; dải đo khoảng : 0.5-16.0 mg/L; phương pháp: Immunoturbidimetric (đo độ đục miễn dịch) hoặc tương đương
2 IgA
300 cái Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm IgA; dải đo khoảng : 0.1-7.0 g/L; phương pháp: Immunoturbidimetric hoặc tương đương
3 IgG
336 cái Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm IgG; dải đo khoảng : 0.75-30 g/L; phương pháp: Immunoturbidimetric hoặc tương đương
4 IgM
300 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm IgM; dải đo khoảng : 0.2-5.0 g/L; phương pháp: Immunoturbidimetric (đo độ đục miễn dịch) hoặc tương đương
5 HAPTOGLOBIN
336 cái Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Haptoglobin; dải đo: 0.3-4.0 g/L; phương pháp: Immunoturbidimetric hoặc tương đương
6 ALT/GPT
8.400 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm ALT ; dải đo khoảng : 3-500U/L
7 AMYLASE
2.400 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm α-Amylase ; dải đo khoảng : 10-2000 U/L ; phương pháp: CNPG3 hoặc tương đương
8 AST/GOT
1.200 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm AST ; dải đo khoảng : 3-1000 U/L
9 GGT
1.600 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm GGT ; dải đo khoảng : 5-1200 U/L
10 LDH
960 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm LDH ; dải đo khoảng : 25-1200 U/L
11 ALBUMIN
348 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Albumin ; dải đo khoảng : 15-60 g/L ; phương pháp: Bromocresol Green (BCG) hoặc tương đương
12 DIRECT BILIRUBIN
960 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Bilirubin trực tiếp ; dải đo khoảng o: 0–171 μmol/L ; phương pháp: DPD, bước sóng 570 nM hoặc tương đương
13 TOTAL BILIRUBIN
1.280 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Total Bilirubin ; dải đo khoảng : 0-513 μmol/L ; phương pháp: DPD, bước sóng 540 nM hoặc tương đương
14 CALCIUM (ARSENAZO)
580 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Calci ; dải đo khoảng : 1-5 mmol/L ; phương pháp: Arsenazo 3, bước sóng 660/700 nM hoặc tương đương
15 CREATININE
4.080 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Creatinine ; dải đo khoảng : 5-2200 μmol/L ; phương pháp: Kinetic Jaffe, bước sóng 520/800 nM hoặc tương đương
16 GLUCOSE
960 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Glucose ; dải đo khoảng : 0.6-45 mmol/L ; phương pháp: Hexokinase, bước sóng 340 nM hoặc tương đương
17 HDL-CHOLESTEROL
548 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm HDL-Cholesterol ; dải đo khoảng : 0.05-4.65 mmol/L ; phương pháp: Enzymatic colour hoặc tương đương
18 IRON
360 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Sắt ; dải đo khoảng : 2-179 μmol/L ; phương pháp: TPTZ, bước sóng 600/800 nM hoặc tương đương
19 LACTATE
280 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Lactate ; dải đo khoảng : 0.22-13.32 mmol/L ; phương pháp: Enzymatic colour hoặc tương đương
20 LDL-CHOLESTEROL
1.095 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm LDL-Cholesterol ; dải đo khoảng : 0.26-10.3 mmol/L ; phương pháp: Enzymatic colour hoặc tương đương
21 MAGNESIUM
1.280 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Magnesium ; dải đo khoảng : 0.2-3.3 mmol/L ; phương pháp: Xylidyl Blue, bước sóng 520/800 nm hoặc tương đương
22 TRIGLYCERIDES
500 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Triglyceride ; dải đo khoảng : 0.1-11.3 mmol/L; phương pháp: GPO-POD; bước sóng 660/800 nM hoặc tương đương
23 UREA/UREA NITROGEN
848 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Urea/Urea nitrogen ; dải đo khoảng : 0.8-50 mmol/L ; phương pháp: Urease/GLDH hoặc tương đương
24 URIC ACID
1.440 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Uric Acid ; dải đo khoảng : 89-1785 umol/L ; phương pháp: Uricase/POD hoặc tương đương
25 CRP
2.880 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm CRP ; dải đo khoảng : 5-300 mg/L ; phương pháp: Immunoturbidimetric hoặc tương đương
26 Chất chuẩn huyết thanh mức cao dùng cho xét nghiệm điện giải
1.000 ml Chất chuẩn huyết thanh mức cao dùng cho xét nghiệm điện giải
27 Chất chuẩn huyết thanh mức thấp cho xét nghiệm điện giải
1.000 ml Chất chuẩn huyết thanh mức thấp cho xét nghiệm điện giải
28 Hóa chất điện giải cho điện cực tham chiếu
13.000 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm điện giải
29 Chất chuẩn chuẩn điện giải mức giữa
58.000 ml Chất chuẩn chuẩn điện giải mức giữa
30 Hóa chất đệm điện giải.
32.000 ml Hóa chất đệm điện giải.
31 Hóa chất hiệu chuẩn cho các xét nghiệm sinh hóa thường quy
200 ml Hóa chất hiệu chuẩn cho các xét nghiệm sinh hóa thường quy
32 Hóa chất hiệu chuẩn cho xét nghiệm LDL
6 ml Hóa chất hiệu chuẩn cho xét nghiệm LDL
33 Hóa chất hiệu chuẩn cho xét nghiệm HDL
12 ml Hóa chất hiệu chuẩn cho xét nghiệm HDL
34 Hóa chất hiệu chuẩn cho các xét nghiệm Protein
24 ml Chất hiệu chuẩn cho các xét nghiệm Miễn dịch độ đục
35 Dung dịch rửa
3.600 ml Dung dịch rửa
36 Dung dịch rửa hệ thống máy sinh hóa
55.000 ml Dung dịch rửa hệ thống
37 Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Total Protein
1.536 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Protein toàn phần ; dải đo khoảng : 30-120 g/L ; phương pháp: Biuret hoặc tương đương
38 Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Cholesterol
360 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Cholesterol ; dải đo khoảng : 0.5-18 mmol/L ; phương pháp: CHO-POD hoặc tương đương
39 Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Transferrin
120 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Transferrin ; dải đo khoảng : 0.75 -7.5 g/L ; phương pháp: Immunoturbidimetric hoặc tương đương
40 Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Lipase
498 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Lipase ; dải đo khoảng : 3-600 U/L ; phương pháp: Kinetic colour (đo màu động học) hoặc tương đương
41 Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Urinary/CSF Protein
158 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Urinary/CSF Protein ; dải đo khoảng : 0.01-2.0 g/L ; phương pháp: Pyrogallol Red Molybdate hoặc tương đương
42 Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm C3
216 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm C3; dải đo khoảng : 0.15-5.0 g/L; phương pháp: Immunoturbidimetric hoặc tương đương
43 Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm C4
216 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm C4; dải đo khoảng : 0.08-1.5 g/L; phương pháp: Immunoturbidimetric hoặc tương đương
44 Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Bicarbonate
600 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm Bicarbonate; dải đo khoảng : 2-45 mmol/L; phương pháp enzymatic, bước sóng 380/410 nm hoặc tương đương
45 Chất hiệu chuẩn dành cho xét nghiệm Bicarbonate
900 ml Chất hiệu chuẩn dành cho xét nghiệm Bicarbonate.
46 Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm CK
256 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm CK ; dải đo khoảng : 10-2000 U/L
47 Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm CK-MB
128 ml Hóa chất dùng cho xét nghiệm CK-MB ; dải đo khoảng : 10-2000 U/L ; phương pháp: Enzymatic immuno-inhibition (ức chế miễn dịch enzym), Bước sóng 340 (nm) hoặc tương đương
48 Chất chuẩn cho xét nghiệm CK-MB
8 ml Chất chuẩn cho xét nghiệm CK-MB
49 Chất kiểm chứng cho xét nghiệm CK-MB mức 1
14 ml Chất kiểm chuẩn mức 1 cho xét nghiệm CK-MB
50 Chất kiểm chứng cho xét nghiệm CK-MB mức 2
14 ml Chất kiểm chuẩn mức 2 cho xét nghiệm CK-MB

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "SHOP CHEMICALS AND SUPPLIES USED FOR AUTOMATIC BIOLOGICAL TESTING MACHINE". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "SHOP CHEMICALS AND SUPPLIES USED FOR AUTOMATIC BIOLOGICAL TESTING MACHINE" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second