Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping

    Watching    
Find: 16:21 02/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing Inspector uniforms of Tuyen Quang Provincial Inspectorate in 2026
Bidding package name
Shopping
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchasing Inspector uniforms of Tuyen Quang Provincial Inspectorate in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
215/QĐ-TTr
Approval date
02/07/2026 16:19
Approval Authority
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:19 02/07/2026
to
09:00 13/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 2B, ngách 98/10, thôn An Trai - - Xã Sơn Đồng - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting B28 ô số 11, Khu đô thị Geleximco - - Xã An Khánh - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 2B, ngách 98/10, thôn An Trai - - Xã Sơn Đồng - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results B28 ô số 11, Khu đô thị Geleximco - - Xã An Khánh - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cầu vai, Cấp hàm Chánh Thanh tra tỉnh
1
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
2
Cầu vai, Cấp hàm Phó Chánh Thanh tra tỉnh
4
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
3
Cầu vai, Cấp hàm Trưởng phòng Thanh tra tỉnh
8
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
4
Cầu vai, Cấp hàm Phó Trưởng phòng Thanh tra tỉnh
30
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
5
Cầu vai, Cấp hàm Thanh tra viên chính
27
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
6
Cầu vai, Cấp hàm Thanh tra viên
74
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
7
Áo măng tô Nam
86
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
8
Áo măng tô Nữ
58
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
9
Bộ quần áo thu đông nam
172
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
10
Bộ quần áo thu đông nữ
116
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
11
Bộ quần áo xuân hè nam ngắn tay
86
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
12
Bộ quần áo xuân hè nam dài tay
86
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
13
Bộ quần áo xuân hè nữ dài tay
58
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
14
Áo sơ mi dài tay nam
172
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
15
Áo sơ mi dài tay nữ
116
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
16
Áo sơ mi nữ và chân Jump
58
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
17
Giày da nam
86
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
18
Giày da nữ
58
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
19
Dép quai hậu nam
86
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
20
Dép quai hậu nữ
58
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
21
Bít tất
288
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
22
Cặp tài liệu
144
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
23
Cà vạt
288
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
24
Thắt lưng da
144
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
25
Sao mũ
144
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
26
Cành tùng
144
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
27
Biển hiệu
144
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
28
Mũ Kêpi
144
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
29
Mũ bảo hiểm
144
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35
30
Bộ quần áo mưa
144
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thanh tra tỉnh Tuyên Quang. Số 108, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, tổ dân phố Minh Xuân 4, Phường Minh Xuân, Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
20
35

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second