Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for computers and printers in 2026

Find: 15:51 08/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for computers and printers in 2026
Bidding package name
Shopping for computers and printers in 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping for computers and printers in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Lấp Vò, Province Đồng Tháp
Approval date
08/04/2026 15:34
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC LẤP VÒ

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 14/04/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 17/04/2026
Ceiling price
313.500.000 VND
Price step
940.500 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy tính để bàn HP
HP
-
Châu Á
2025 hoặc 2026
15
Bộ
- CPU: Intel Core i3 thế hệ 12 trở lên. - RAM: 8GB DDR4 hoặc DDR5, bus ≥ 2666MHz, tối thiểu 2 khe RAM, hỗ trợ nâng cấp lên ≥ 16GB. - Ổ cứng: SSD: 256GB, chuẩn NVMe PCIe Gen 3 hoặc cao hơn. - Cổng kết nối: 04 cổng USB, ít nhất 02 cổng USB 3.0; 01 cổng HDMI hoặc DisplayPort; 01 cổng RJ45 tốc độ 10/100/1000 Mbps; 01 cổng audio 3.5mm. - Màn hình Kích thước: 21,5 - 22 inch; độ phân giải: FHD (1920x1080); Tấm nền IPS hoặc tương đương; Tần số quét ≥ 60Hz; Độ sáng ≥ 250 cd/m²; Cổng kết nối: có tối thiểu 01 cổng HDMI và có thêm 1 cổng VGA hoặc DisplayPort. - Phụ kiện: 01 Bàn phím, 01 chuột quang, 01 cáp tín hiệu kết nối tương thích giữa PC và màn hình. - Hệ điều hành: Windows 11.
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Lấp Vò
2
Máy in Canon Laser LBP 6030
Canon 6030
-
Châu Á
2025 hoặc 2026
15
Cái
- Loại: Máy in laser đen trắng. - Tốc độ: ≥ 18-20 trang/phút. - Cổng kết nối: USB. - Độ phân giải: 600 x 600 dpi. - Khổ giấy in: A4, A5… - Chức năng: In 01 mặt.
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Lấp Vò

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for computers and printers in 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for computers and printers in 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second