Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for educational equipment

    Watching    
Find: 16:57 29/07/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for educational equipment
Bidding package name
Shopping for educational equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding is not self-executing
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 05/08/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
77/QĐ-TMN
Approval date
29/07/2023 16:46
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Khánh Thiện
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:56 29/07/2023
to
10:00 05/08/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 05/08/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 INTELLIGENT PROPERTY DVL SOUTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 10 đường 3/2, phường 12, quận 10, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 NO.18 DESIGN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 79 ngõ 454 Minh Khai, phường Vĩnh Tuy, quận Hai Bà Trưng, TP Hà Nội
3 INTELLIGENT PROPERTY DVL SOUTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 10 đường 3/2, phường 12, quận 10, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 NO.18 DESIGN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 79 ngõ 454 Minh Khai, phường Vĩnh Tuy, quận Hai Bà Trưng, TP Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Hộp 10 chuỗi hạt nhiều màu
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
2
Hộp 45 chuỗi hạt cườm
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
3
Hộp gỗ chứa 55 bộ hạt cườm
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
4
Bộ thẻ toán
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
5
Bộ phân số
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
6
Hạt gỗ màu đen và trắng
2
Hạt gỗ màu đen và trắng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
7
Thẻ đánh số cho chuỗi hạt 100 và 1000
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
8
45 hạt cườm
2
Dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
9
Thẻ mẫu lá cây (cơ bản)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
10
Thẻ Động vật
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
11
Ghép hình cá phiên bản quốc tế
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
12
Ghép hình ve phiên bản quốc tế
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
13
Ghép hình chuồn chuồn phiên bản quốc tế
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
14
Bộ xương cá
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
15
Giá thẻ hình học
9
Khay
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
16
Trò chơi thả bóng vào lỗ trên khay gỗ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
17
Hộp thả hình học với 4 hình dạng
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
18
Ghép hình chữ nhật
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
19
Trò chơi ghép các khối hình học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
20
Bảng 5 hình dạng với núm cầm lớn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
21
Ghép hình các hình dạng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
22
Hộp cấu tạo tam giác
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
23
Lắp ghép các mảnh tạo 4 hình tròn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
24
Hình dạng phân số của các hình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
25
Lắp ghép các mảnh tạo 5 hình cơ bản trên khay lớn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
26
Lắp ghép các mảnh tạo thành các hình tròn với 4 lõi trụ khác nhau
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
27
Dãy số 1-5
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
28
Chốt cắm màu sắc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
29
Khay nhỏ
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
30
Khay vừa
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
31
Khay lớn
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
32
Khung cúc áo lớn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
33
Khung cúc áo nhỏ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
34
Khung luồn dây
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
35
Khung thắt nơ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
36
Khung khuy cài
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
37
Khung kim băng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
38
Khung cúc bấm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
39
Khung khóa kéo
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
40
Khung khóa cài
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
41
Khung thắt lưng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
42
Đồng hồ với kim rời
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
43
Đồng hồ đơn giản
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
44
Khung buộc dây giày
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
45
Xâu hạt
2
Xâu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
46
Tháp hồng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
47
Tháp hồng phiên bản nhỏ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
48
Thẻ đối chiếu tháp hồng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
49
Đế tháp hồng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30
50
Thang nâu phiên bản gia đình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm Non Khánh Thiện. Địa chỉ: Xã Khánh Thiện - Huyện Yên Khánh - Ninh Bình
1
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THIỆN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 14 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 895,826,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 768,509,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 14.21%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for educational equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for educational equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second