Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for gifts

Find: 15:49 12/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for reward gifts for employees and laborers on the occasion of New Year and Lunar New Year of the Horse 2026
Bidding package name
Shopping for gifts
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for bidding package: Gift procurement
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
- Enterprise welfare fund of VNPT Thanh Hoa; - Emulation and Commendation Fund of VNPT Thanh Hoa.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hạc Thành, Province Thanh Hoá
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
12/12/2025 15:39
Approval Authority
Viễn thông Thanh Hóa

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 18/12/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 19/12/2025
Ceiling price
1.198.179.000 VND
Price step
2.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
40 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Bộ quà tặng bát đĩa Minh Long có in logo “VNPT THANH HÓA”
Minh Long
Công ty TNHH Minh Long
Việt Nam
2025
1115
Bộ
- Bộ quà tăng bát đĩa Minh Long (chính hãng). Bộ bát đĩa gồm 13 món – Màu trắng, viền vàng (dòng sản phẩm Jasmine), bao gồm:+ Chén cơm 11,5cm: 6 cái;+ Tô 18cm: 01 cái;+ Tô 20cm: 01 cái;+ Dĩa súp 20cm: 01 cái;+ Dĩa tròn 18cm: 02 cái; + Chén chấm 9cm: 02 cái.- In logo trên sản phẩm: In logo VNPT và dòng chữ “VNPT THANH HÓA” bằng chất liệu vàng kim, kích thước logo: cao 25mm x rộng 45mm lên các sản phẩm. - Yêu vầu về an toàn thực phẩm:+ Đáp ứng QCVN12-4:2015/BYT “Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật quốc gia về vệ sinh an toàn đối với bao bì, dụng cụ làm bằng thủy tinh, gốm, sứ và tráng men tiếp xúc trực tiếp với thực phẩm”+ Không chứa chì, không chứa cadmium, đạt tiêu chuẩn an toàn dùng cho thực phẩm.- Yêu cầu về màu sắc, chất lượng:+ Màu sắc: Trắng tinh khiết, viền vàng, đồng đều, không ngả màu.+ Bề mặt nhẵn mịn, không rỗ, không lỗ kim, không phai màu theo thời gian.- Hộp đựng quà:+ Đóng trong hộp giấy cứng/ hộp carton cao cấp, có mút xốp hoặc chống sốc bảo vệ sản phẩm đồng thời chống sốc, chống vỡ trong quá trình vận chuyển.- Túi đựng quà:+ Chất liệu: Giấy Ivory 250gsm, cán bóng;+ Dây xoắn bóng trắng 3mm;+ Kích thước: Phù hợp với hộp quà tặng;+ Nội dung: In offset nội dung theo thiết kế. (nội dung thiết kế do nhà cung cấp thiết kế gửi cho chủ đầu tư phê duyệt, đảm bảo sang trọng, phù hợp với quà tặng tết, mang dấu ấn hình ảnh, thương hiệu của VNPT Thanh Hóa).
Viễn thông Thanh Hóa (26A- Đại lộ Lê Lợi, phường Hạc Thành, tỉnh Thanh Hóa, Việt Nam)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for gifts". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for gifts" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second