Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for office materials in 2025

    Watching    
Find: 14:30 25/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for office materials in 2025
Bidding package name
Shopping for office materials in 2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping for office materials in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget sources ordered and assigned tasks; Revenue from service activities and charges left behind by the Land Registration Office
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
70 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500106201_2503251029
Approval date
25/03/2025 14:19
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:28 25/03/2025
to
09:00 03/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 03/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
13.672.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million six hundred seventy two thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Kẹp vẽ đen 15mm
350
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Hải Hậu, Giao Thủy, Trực Ninh, Nam Trực)
5
180
2
Kẹp vẽ đen 19mm
350
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, Giao Thủy, Trực Ninh, Nam Trực)
5
180
3
Kẹp vẽ đen 25 mm
100
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
4
Kẹp vẽ đen 32mm
100
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
5
Kẹp vẽ đen 51mm
60
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai huyện Nam Trực
5
180
6
Chun vòng
18
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, Xuân Trường, Giao Thủy, Nghĩa Hưng)
5
180
7
Mực dấu
30
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, thành phố, Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
8
Hộp dấu
7
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Hải Hậu, Nam Trực)
5
180
9
Bình sơn xịt đỏ
35
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Xuân Trường, Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
10
Dây thít nhựa
7
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai thành phố Nam Định
5
180
11
Dây buộc nilon
10
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai thành phố Nam Định
5
180
12
Đĩa CD
100
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai
5
180
13
Đĩa DVD
100
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai
5
180
14
Giấy in A4
9000
Ream
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và 09 chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Thành phố Nam Định, Nam Trực, Giao Thủy, Hải Hậu, Vụ Bản, Ý Yên, Nghĩa Hưng, Xuân Trường, Trực Ninh)
5
180
15
Giấy in A5
10
Ream
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai
5
180
16
Giấy in A3
250
Ream
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
17
Giấy in A0 lõi nhỏ
20
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai
5
180
18
Giấy in A0 lõi to
20
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai
5
180
19
Bìa màu A4
60
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, Xuân Trường, thành phố, Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
20
Bìa màu A3
15
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, Nam Trực)
5
180
21
Bìa bóng kinh (Bìa mica)
30
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
22
Cặp càng cua
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai huyện Nam Trực
5
180
23
Cặp 3 dây nhựa
3000
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Hải Hậu, thành phố, Giao Thủy, Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
24
Cặp hộp đựng tài liệu 20cm
40
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai
5
180
25
Ghim dập số 10
1200
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và 09 chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Thành phố Nam Định, Nam Trực, Giao Thủy, Hải Hậu, Vụ Bản, Ý Yên, Nghĩa Hưng, Xuân Trường, Trực Ninh)
5
180
26
Ghim cài tam giác
200
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, thành phố, Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực, Ý Yên)
5
180
27
Ghim dập (Kim bấm) 23/8
40
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
28
Ghim dập (Kim bấm) 23/10
40
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (thành phố, Nam Trực)
5
180
29
Ghim dập (Kim bấm) 23/15
30
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai huyện Giao Thủy
5
180
30
Ghim dập (Kim bấm) 23/20
25
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai
5
180
31
Dập ghim số 10
100
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Hải Hậu, thành phố, Giao Thủy, Trực Ninh, Nam Trực)
5
180
32
Dập ghim xoay chiều
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, Nghĩa Hưng)
5
180
33
Dập ghim đại
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
34
Gỡ ghim (Nhổ ghim)
70
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Hải Hậu, thành phố, Giao Thủy, Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực)
5
180
35
Đục lỗ
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi nhánh Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai thành phố Nam Định
5
180
36
Kẹp acco nhựa
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi nhánh Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai thành phố Nam Định
5
180
37
Sổ da
60
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Giao Thủy, Nghĩa Hưng)
5
180
38
Bút bi (đầu bi 0,8)
2500
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Xuân Trường, thành phố, Giao Thủy, Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực, Ý Yên)
5
180
39
Bút bi (đầu bi 0,5)
600
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Xuân Trường, Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực, Ý Yên)
5
180
40
Bút bi nến (đầu bi 0,6 mực xanh)
300
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Hải Hậu, Trực Ninh, Nam Trực)
5
180
41
Bút chì
700
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, Xuân Trường, thành phố, Giao Thủy, Nghĩa Hưng, Trực Ninh, Nam Trực, Ý Yên)
5
180
42
Bút ký
660
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, Hải Hậu, thành phố, Giao Thủy, Nghĩa Hưng, Trực Ninh, Nam Trực, Ý Yên)
5
180
43
Ruột bút ký
300
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Nghĩa Hưng, Trực Ninh, Nam Trực)
5
180
44
Bút xóa nước
210
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Vụ Bản, Xuân Trường, Hải Hậu, thành phố, Giao Thủy, Nghĩa Hưng, Nam Trực, Ý Yên)
5
180
45
Bút lông dầu (dạ dầu) ngòi to
100
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Xuân Trường, thành phố, Trực Ninh)
5
180
46
Bút lông dầu (dạ dầu) ngòi nhỏ
60
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Xuân Trường)
5
180
47
Bút nhớ dòng
200
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Xuân Trường, thành phố, Giao Thủy, Nghĩa Hưng, Trực Ninh, Nam Trực)
5
180
48
Bút dính bàn đôi
34
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Xuân Trường, Giao Thủy, Nam Trực)
5
180
49
Thước kẻ 30 cm
100
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Xuân Trường, thành phố, Nghĩa Hưng, Trực Ninh, Ý Yên)
5
180
50
Thước kẻ 50 cm
30
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai và chi nhánh trực thuộc Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai (Nghĩa Hưng)
5
180

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Nam Định as follows:

  • Has relationships with 4 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 911,511,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 865,806,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.01%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for office materials in 2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for office materials in 2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second