Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Specialized supplies 2

    Watching    
Find: 15:55 04/08/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of specialized materials for 2 years 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Specialized supplies 2
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of specialized materials for 2 years 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Public Administration Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 10/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:19 28/07/2022
to
15:00 10/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 10/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy tạo khói EMC
2 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
2 Dầu tạo khói xanh
100 Hộp Tham chiếu chương V
3 Dầu tạo khói đỏ
100 Hộp Tham chiếu chương V
4 Dầu tạo khói vàng
100 Hộp Tham chiếu chương V
5 Dầu tạo khói tím
100 Hộp Tham chiếu chương V
6 Dầu tạo khói FO
3.000 Lít Tham chiếu chương V
7 Khóa đồng ¾
20 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
8 Ống nhựa $21
25 M Tham chiếu chương V
9 Ống đồng $3
10 M Tham chiếu chương V
10 Tôn 2ly
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
11 Giá máy tạo khói
3 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
12 Vít 2
2 Hộp Tham chiếu chương V
13 Dung môi tẩy dầu
100 Lít Tham chiếu chương V
14 Mũ nhựa bảo hộ
200 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
15 Quần áo bảo hộ xanh
160 Bộ Tham chiếu chương V
16 Giầy vải bảo hộ
200 Bộ Tham chiếu chương V
17 Màng PE khổ 80 đen
300 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
18 Màng PE khổ 80 trắng
300 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
19 Màng phức nhôm
200 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
20 Giầy chống đinh
150 Đôi Tham chiếu chương V
21 Găng tay cách điện
100 Đôi Tham chiếu chương V
22 Găng tay ma sát cấp độ 5 SH
200 Đôi Tham chiếu chương V
23 Mũ vải bịt mặt
200 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
24 Dây dù $4
10 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
25 Dây dù $20
400 M Tham chiếu chương V
26 Gậy gỗ nghiến ($34x1,2m)
50 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
27 Dây đai an toàn
50 Bộ Tham chiếu chương V
28 Cưa tay cá sấu
40 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
29 Cưa cá mập
40 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
30 Rìu tay cán gỗ
40 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
31 Dao tông
100 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
32 Cuốc chim cán gỗ
100 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
33 Xẻng to cán gỗ
100 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
34 Kìm cộng lực
20 Cái Tham chiếu chương V
35 Chất tạo bọt (hộp 4lit)
250 Hộp Tham chiếu chương V
36 Xà phòng
50 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
37 Bình chứa chất mang F1
22 Bình Tham chiếu chương V
38 Đá 1x2
3 M3 Tham chiếu chương V
39 Xi măng
2 Tấn Tham chiếu chương V
40 Bột đá mịn mầu trắng
1.000 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
41 Bột đá mịn mầu vàng
500 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
42 Chì tấm dầy 1cm
400 Kg Tham chiếu chương V
43 Bột Parit
4 Tấn Tham chiếu chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Specialized supplies 2". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Specialized supplies 2" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second