Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Supply printer pump ink at the hospital

Find: 10:02 06/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Supply printer pump ink at the hospital
Bidding package name
Supply printer pump ink at the hospital
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Supply printer pump ink at the hospital
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non -business revenue; Fund for non -business activities and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
AI-classified field
Approval date
06/10/2025 10:00
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 10/10/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 13/10/2025
Ceiling price
729.131.000 VND
Price step
1.458.262 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Mực bơm 05A
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
200
Chai
Dạng bột màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
2
Mực bơm 12A
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
2000
Chai
Dạng bột màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
3
Mực bơm 17A
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng bột màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
4
Mực bơm 26A
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng bột màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
5
Mực bơm 35A / 85A
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng bột màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
6
Mực bơm 49A
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
210
Chai
Dạng bột màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
Mực bơm 78A
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
300
Chai
Dạng bột màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
8
Mực bơm 79A
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
300
Chai
Dạng bột màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
9
Mực bơm 83A
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
200
Chai
Dạng bột màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
10
Mực in Epson T664 đen
DYE INK
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
1800
Chai
Dạng nước màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
11
Mực in Epson T664 xanh
DYE INK
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng nước màu xanh
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
12
Mực in Epson T664 vàng
DYE INK
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng nước màu vàng
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
13
Mực in Epson T664 đỏ
DYE INK
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng nước màu đỏ
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
14
Mực in Canon G1010 (đen)
DYE INK
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng nước màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
15
Mực in Canon G1010 (xanh)
DYE INK
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng nước màu xanh
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
16
Mực in Canon G1010 (vàng)
DYE INK
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng nước màu vàng
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
17
Mực in Canon G1010 (đỏ)
DYE INK
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng nước màu đỏ
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
18
Mực bơm Brother
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
100
Chai
Dạng bột màu đen
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
19
Mực Mới (Thay Các Hộp Mực Hư Cũ) 12A
Laser toner
CET
Trung Quốc
2025
600
Hộp
- Hộp mực (Cartridge) dùng cho máy in đen trắng cho máy in laser HP 1010/3050/3055/1319/1018/1020/Canon 2900/3000/….; - Số lượng bản in: ≥ 2.000 bản in, độ phủ 5%; - Bảo hành linh kiện: 2-3 lần đổ mực; - Bảo hành: trên 20% mực trong catridge;
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Gò Vấp - 641 Quang Trung, Phường Thông Tây Hội, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Supply printer pump ink at the hospital". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Supply printer pump ink at the hospital" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second