Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Supply stationery supplies

    Watching    
Find: 09:19 20/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Supply stationery supplies
Bidding package name
Supply stationery supplies
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Supply stationery supplies
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Income from career activities of the Academy
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 27/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500276342_2506200904
Approval date
20/06/2025 09:05
Approval Authority
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:18 20/06/2025
to
09:30 27/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 27/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DGTECH VIET NAM DEVELOPED TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 37 phố Thiên Hiền - Phường Mỹ Đình 1 - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 DGTECH VIET NAM DEVELOPED TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 37 phố Thiên Hiền - Phường Mỹ Đình 1 - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Pin tiểu
120
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Ruột bút chì kim
15
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Ruột bút ký
140
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Ruột bút ký
220
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
Sổ bìa da
20
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
6
Sổ bìa da
42
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Sổ bìa da
42
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Sổ bìa da
17
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Sổ bìa da
21
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Thẻ đeo cài kim băng
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Thùng tôn
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Thước kẻ
23
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Túi clear
595
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Túi clear
775
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Túi clear
150
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Túi hồ sơ nhựa có dây buộc
150
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Túi hồ sơ nhựa khóa zip
120
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Máy tính cá nhân
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
Băng dính 2 mặt loại to
60
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20
Băng dính 2 mặt trung
52
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Băng dính giấy
38
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Băng dính trắng nhỏ
54
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Băng dính trắng to
86
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Băng dính xanh to
78
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Băng xóa
27
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Bao ngón tay cao su
50
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Bìa bóng kính
5
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28
Bìa màu
21
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29
Bìa màu
5
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
30
Bút bi
415
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
31
Bút bi
945
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
32
Bút bi
103
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
33
Bút bi nước
280
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
34
Bút bi tẩy
109
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
35
Bút dạ bảng nét nhỏ
117
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
36
Bút dạ bảng nét to
69
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
37
Bút dạ bảng nét to
9
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
38
Bút dạ bảng nét to
92
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
39
Bút dấu dòng
92
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
40
Bút dính bàn
55
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
41
Bút ký
202
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
42
Bút ký
378
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
43
Bút viết kính
67
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
44
Bút xóa
31
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
45
Cặp 3 dây
883
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
46
Cặp đục lỗ
43
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
47
Cặp đục lỗ
102
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
48
Cặp hồ sơ giấy
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
49
Cặp hộp
35
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
50
Cặp hộp
30
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam
10 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực
160 ngày sau khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam as follows:

  • Has relationships with 666 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.72%, Construction 15.38%, Consulting 2.15%, Non-consulting 15.95%, Mixed 0.12%, Other 0.68%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,939,374,563,807 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,798,244,364,046 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 7.28%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Supply stationery supplies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Supply stationery supplies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second