Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

TB01 Business tools and equipment phase 1

Find: 17:16 11/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Construction of 31st Infantry Division barracks
Bidding package name
TB01 Business tools and equipment phase 1
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 20/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500010152_2501111701
Approval date
11/01/2025 17:11
Approval Authority
Sư đoàn 31/Quân đoàn 34
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:14 11/01/2025
to
07:30 20/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 20/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
110.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH MTV Tổng công ty 15 và Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng PCCC 2-9 Design advice Trần Đại Nghĩa - Phường Yên Thế - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
2 BTCONS CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 06 Đặng Trần Côn - Phường Trà Bá - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
3 Tổ thẩm định - Sư đoàn 31 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Phước Thành, Huyện Tuy Phước, Tỉnh Bình Định
4 BTCONS CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 06 Đặng Trần Côn - Phường Trà Bá - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
5 Tổ thẩm định - Sư đoàn 31 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Phước Thành, Huyện Tuy Phước, Tỉnh Bình Định
6 Ban QLDA Sư đoàn 31 Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Xã Phước Thành, Huyện Tuy Phước, Tỉnh Bình Định

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bếp điện 30-K18
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
2
Bếp dầu đôi 250-K20
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
3
Bếp dầu đôi 200-K20
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
4
Bếp điện 30-K18
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
5
Bàn salon nhỏ (01 bàn, 04 ghế tựa)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
6
Bộ bàn ăn bằng inox (1 bàn tròn, 10 ghế)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
7
Bàn ghế uống nước (1 bàn, 2 ghế)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
8
Tủ ti vi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
9
Bàn làm việc CH d
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
10
Bàn làm việc trợ lý
46
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
11
Bàn họp giao ban cấp c,d
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
12
Ghế tựa gỗ
85
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
13
Tủ tài liệu sắt 2 buồng
31
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
14
Tủ tài liệu sắt 3 buồng
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
15
Giường sắt 2 tầng
206
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
16
Phản nằm
412
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
17
Giường gỗ cán bộ 1,2m
79
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
18
Giá giày dép
79
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
19
Tủ áo gỗ 2 buồng
32
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
20
Mắc áo
79
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
21
Bàn đại biểu
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
22
Bục phát biểu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
23
Bàn đọc sách
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
24
Giá để sách báo
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
25
Bục tượng bác
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
26
Bàn chủ tọa phòng sinh hoạt chung
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
27
Bàn phòng SHC
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
28
Ghế 3 băng phòng HCM d
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
29
Bộ Bàn ghế tiếp khách (Salon gỗ 11 món tay 13)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
30
Bộ Bàn ghế tiếp khách (Salon gỗ 11 món tay 11)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
31
Bàn salon nhỏ (01 bàn, 04 ghế tựa)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
32
Bộ bàn ăn chỉ huy bằng gỗ (1 bàn tròn, 8 ghế)
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
33
Bàn ghế uống nước (1 bàn, 2 ghế)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
34
Tủ ti vi
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
35
Ghế tựa gỗ
168
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
36
Giường sắt 2 tầng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
37
Phản nằm
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
38
Giường gỗ 1,6m+ ga nệm
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
39
Giường gỗ cán bộ 1,2m
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
40
Giá giày dép
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
41
Tủ áo gỗ 2 buồng
13
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
42
Mắc áo
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
43
Bàn đại biểu
84
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
44
Bục phát biểu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
45
Bàn đọc sách
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
46
Giá để sách báo
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
47
Bục tượng bác
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
48
Ghế 3 băng Hội trường
90
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khối cơ quan Sư đoàn, TT/f, e922/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
49
Máy bơm chữa cháy động cơ diesel
1
Máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420
50
Máy bơm chữa cháy động cơ điện
1
Máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung doàn 866/f31 - xã Phước Thành, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định
300
420

Form No. 01C – Spare parts and replacements:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cam kết cung cấp vật tư, phụ tùng thay thế tối thiểu 3 năm sau khi bàn giao đưa vào sử dụng
1
Trọn gói

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "TB01 Business tools and equipment phase 1". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "TB01 Business tools and equipment phase 1" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second