Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package: Construction work

Find: 15:27 16/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Clean water supply pipeline in Duc Lap Thuong commune
Bidding package name
Tender package: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 25/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
267/QĐ-NN&PTNT
Approval date
16/04/2024 15:20
Approval Authority
Phòng NN & PTNT huyện Đức Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:25 16/04/2024
to
07:00 25/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 25/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
39.800.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty nine million eight hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết Xây dựng Thương mại Bách Thịnh Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 499/45, Lê Quang Định - Phường 1 - Quận Gò Vấp - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 HOAI NGHIA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Phường 2 - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
3 Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Phúc Thiên_L.A Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 04, Nguyễn Thị Bảy - P.6 - TP. Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng TMC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 217, Trần Văn Đấu, KP. Nhơn Hậu, Phường Tân Khánh - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
5 Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Phúc Thiên_L.A E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 04, Nguyễn Thị Bảy - P.6 - TP. Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
6 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng TMC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 217, Trần Văn Đấu, KP. Nhơn Hậu, Phường Tân Khánh - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
7 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đức Hòa Appraisal of economic and technical reports T.T - Hậu Nghĩa - Huyện Đức Hòa - Tỉnh Long An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào đất dung tích gầu ≥ 0,40 m³ * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
2
Máy bơm nước động ≥ 5CV * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
3
Máy khoan ngầm có định hướng * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
4
Máy khoan xoay ≥ 54CV * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
5
Máy nén khí ≥ 600 m³/h * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
8
Máy thử áp lực đường ống * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
9
Máy gia nhiệt đường kính ≥ Þ315mm * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 5,0 Tấn * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
11
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép, công suất ≥ 5KW * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
12
Máy cắt gạch đá/Máy cắt bê tông, công suất ≥ 7,5KW * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
13
Máy hàn xoay chiều, công suất ≥ 23KW * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
14
Máy trộn dung tích ≥ 250 Lít * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
15
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
16
Máy thủy bình (Có chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn còn hạn) * Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất đường ống bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
17.552
100m3
2
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
117.8
m3
3
Hoàn trả nền gạch Ceramic 400x400 vữa XM mác 75
33.5
m2
4
Hoàn trả nền gạch Terrazo 400x400vữa XM mác 75
25
m2
5
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn hộp van
0.04
100m2
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hộp van đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.48
m3
7
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt đường, kính ống 160mm PN8
25.74
100m
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính ống 90mm PN8
25.15
100m
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 50m, đường kính ống 63mm PN10
21.05
100m
10
Lắp đặt Tê gang FFF Ø160mm
2
cái
11
Lắp đặt Tê gang FFB Ø160/110mm
1
cái
12
Lắp đặt Tê gang BBB Ø90mm
1
cái
13
Lắp đặt Nối gang BF Ø160mm
6
cái
14
Lắp đặt Nối gang BF Ø90mm
9
cái
15
Lắp đặt Nối gang BF Ø63mm
4
cái
16
Lắp đặt đồng hồ đo lưu lượng Ø160mm
1
cái
17
Lắp đặt Van gang BB Ø160mm
4
cái
18
Lắp đặt Van gang BB Ø110mm
1
cái
19
Lắp đặt Van gang BB Ø90mm
7
cái
20
Lắp đặt Van gang BB Ø60mm
2
cái
21
Lắp đặt Bù UU HDPE Ø63mm
2
cái
22
Lắp đặt Bù UU HDPE Ø90mm
4
cái
23
Lắp đặt Bù UU HDPE Ø160mm
6
cái
24
Lắp đặt côn giảm HDPE Ø90/63mm
1
cái
25
Lắp đặt tê giảm HDPE Ø160/63mm
2
cái
26
Lắp đặt Mặt bích HDPE Ø63mm
4
bộ
27
Lắp đặt Mặt bích HDPE Ø90mm
1
bộ
28
Lắp đặt Mặt bích HDPE Ø160mm
1
bộ
29
Lắp đặt tê HDPE Ø63mm
1
cái
30
Lắp đặt Mặt bích rỗng gang Ø63mm
4
cái
31
Lắp đặt Mặt bích rỗng gang Ø90mm
1
cái
32
Lắp đặt Mặt bích rỗng gang Ø160mm
1
cái
33
Lắp đặt Mặt bích đặc gang Ø63mm
4
cái
34
Lắp đặt Hộp mở van bằng gang DN150 + ống cơi họng khóa
7
cái
35
Tay mở hộp van
1
cái
36
Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa HDPE Ø160mm
18.588
100m
37
Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa HDPE Ø90mm
17.728
100m
38
Thử áp lực đường ống nhựa HDPE Ø63mm
15.478
100m
39
Công tác khử trùng ống nước, đường kính ống 160mm
25.74
100m
40
Công tác khử trùng ống nước, đường kính ống Ø90, 63mm
35.897
100m
41
Đào móng hố van bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
11.232
m3
42
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.864
m3
43
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.864
m3
44
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.6
m3
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.603
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45cm
0.332
100m2
47
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.389
m3
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép Ø10mm
0.054
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép Ø10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.195
tấn
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan cốt thép Ø8mm
0.035
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC THIÊN_L.A as follows:

  • Has relationships with 91 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.80%, Construction 95.50%, Consulting 1.80%, Non-consulting 0.90%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 414,559,171,935 VND, in which the total winning value is: 388,557,378,709 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.27%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second