Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 09:36 09/06/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Group road 7B-1, hamlet 8, Thua Duc commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thừa Đức , Xã Thừa Đức , huyện Cẩm Mỹ , tỉnh Đồng Nai; Bên mời thầu: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Phúc Gia Huy; Địa chỉ: 384 Quang Trung - Phường Xuân Hòa – TP Long Khánh - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Group road 7B-1, hamlet 8, Thua Duc commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Budget support and people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 17/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:19 04/06/2022
to
15:00 17/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 17/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Xe lu 10 T
Xe lu 10 T
2
2
Xe ủi 110CV
Xe ủi 110CV
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
6
Máy cắt sắt thép
Máy cắt sắt thép
2
7
Máy hàn ≥ 23KW
Máy hàn ≥ 23KW
2
8
Máy khoan
Máy khoan
2
9
Máy phát điện ≥ 3 kva
Máy phát điện ≥ 3 kva
1
10
Ô tô tải 5 T
Ô tô tải 5 T
2
11
Máy đào 0.8m3
Máy đào 0.8m3
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng thủ công. Phát rừng loại I, mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
19,96 100m2 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1,872 100m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
3 Lu lèn nguyên thổ nền đường
39,92 100m2 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
4 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10,685 100m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
5 Cung cấp đất cấp 3 chọn lọc
1.220,054 m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
6 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
8 cái Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
7 Cung cấp cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
8 cái Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
8 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3,244 100m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,187 100m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
10 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
391,31 m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
11 Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường (tận dụng 50%)
2,402 100m2 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
12 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
32,609 100m2 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
13 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,081 100m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
14 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
1,945 m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
15 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25, chiều dày
2,536 m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
16 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0,198 m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
17 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0,475 m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
18 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
0,6 m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
19 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính
0,083 tấn Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
20 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0,08 tấn Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
21 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,067 100m2 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
22 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0,027 100m2 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
23 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
5 cái Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
24 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,019 100m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT
25 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,062 100m3 Theo chương V. YÊU CẦU VỀ KỸ THUẬT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 75

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second