Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z015879
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn3601474627
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY

Business Registration ID
3601474627
Address
Số 37/461, đường 21/4, KP2, Phú Bình Ward, Long khánh Town, Đồng Nai
Address (After merge)
Số 37/461, đường 21/4, KP2, Phường Long Khánh, Đồng Nai
Phone number (Old MSC)
0933837783
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
3601474627
Date of issue
10/02/2009
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Limited liability company with two or more members
Representative
ĐINH NGỌC PHÚC
Position
Chairman of the Members' Council cum Director
Date of approval for registration request
03/08/2016
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY are as follows:
  • Participated in 215 bidding packages, of which 192 were won, 19 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 9.97% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.51% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (119), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Undefined (94)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (77), Bình Phước (24), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Undefined (112)
  • Has relationships with 33 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 41 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 49 contractors in 38 bidding packages, won 16 packages, lost 19 packages, 1 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 9 contractors in 16 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 193 bidding packages with 33 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Phúc Gia Huy
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00009404
  • Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Đồng Nai
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng Công tác xây dựng
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Công tác xây dựng
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Đường bộ, cầu đường bộ
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
     ⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông: Đường bộ, cầu đường bộ
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng trừ GS LĐặt TBị công nghệ
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp trừ GS LĐặt TBị công nghệ
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật trừ GS LĐặt TBị công nghệ
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông: Đường bộ, cầu đường bộ trừ GS LĐặt TBị công nghệ
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT trừ GS LĐặt TBị công nghệ
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông: Đường bộ, Cầu đường bộ
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Alley 21, Cau Men Street, Binh An Commune
Publication date: 11:13 15/11/2022
Number of packages: 4
Name of project:
Publication date: 16:59 10/09/2022
Number of packages: 5
Name of project:
Publication date: 17:04 06/09/2022
Number of packages: 7
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY has posted 113 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 551 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY has posted 84 Tender Notices in 80 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 85 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY has posted 91 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 91 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 43 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY has a relationship with 53 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Số 542, tổ 18A, KP Long Khánh 1, Phường Tam Phước, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
Address: Số 117, Khu 1, Ấp Bảo Định, Xã Xuân Định, Huyện Xuân Lộc, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
Address: Số 1241/64/71 Nguyễn Ái Quốc, KP 6, Phường Tân Tiến, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Investor: No detailed investor information found
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIA HUY has a relationship with 23 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 606
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second